12,327

Properties in ZIP Code 93906

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $830,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Hemingway Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1858 Hemingway Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Shaw Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1827 Hemingway Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Est $734,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Hemingway Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1827 Hemingway Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Brambila Brambila Properties

    • /22

      Est $745,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Fitzgerald St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1007 Fitzgerald St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David J. Jensen Affinity Properties

    • /30

      Est $794,200 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Cascade Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      486 Cascade Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lubin-Brownlie Coldwell Banker/Gay Dales

    • /26

      Est $810,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Londonderry Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1785 Londonderry Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Caballero Rooted Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $880,016 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Castleton St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      835 Castleton St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Silva Guadalupe M Silva, Broker

    • /31

      Est $966,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1694 Stony Brook Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1694 Stony Brook Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hernandez Steinbeck Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $1,001,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Little River Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1655 Little River Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Iracheta Elite Realty

    • /19

      Est $772,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Little River Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1523 Little River Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $775,152 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Peaceful Cove Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      845 Peaceful Cove Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Folliard Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /23

      Est $310,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Cherokee Dr Unit 4, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1889 Cherokee Dr Unit 4, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Savage Steinbeck Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $368,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1867 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hap Albers Albers Real Estate Investment Company

    • /6

      Est $308,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1839 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Chave Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /11

      Est $399,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Cherokee Dr Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1881 Cherokee Dr Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane Sotanski David Lyng Real Estate (Carmel offices)

    • /14

      Est $624,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Sepulveda Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1529 Sepulveda Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Duque Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /21

      Est $611,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1860 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marco A. Lopez RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $610,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1872 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Simmons Bailey Properties

    • /8

      Est $589,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Cherokee Dr Unit 5, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1820 Cherokee Dr Unit 5, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Rubio RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $590,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Cherokee Dr Unit 5, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1884 Cherokee Dr Unit 5, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Gloria Moore, Realtors

    • /21

      Est $603,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Duran St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1572 Duran St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Shaw Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $600,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Duran Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1519 Duran Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Terdy David Lyng Real Estate (Carmel offices)

    • /20

      Est $574,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Duran Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1511 Duran Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Backus Backus Properties

    • /24

      Est $698,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Los Coches Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1705 Los Coches Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Shaw Intero Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $660,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Truckee Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1830 Truckee Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ingraham Century 21 A Property Shoppe

    • /36

      Est $669,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Ukiah Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1640 Ukiah Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda M. Fike Intero Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $748,739 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      688 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Henson Vanco Real Estate Executives

    • /16

      Est $670,995 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      672 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genaro Anaya Jr Windermere Valley Properties

    • /23

      Est $569,077 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      597 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margo Sparks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $678,010 Not Listed For Sale

      594 Mariposa St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      594 Mariposa St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Haro Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $730,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Atherton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1570 Atherton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Raul Ramirez RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $673,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Shawnee Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1455 Shawnee Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Iracheta Elite Realty

    • 474 Seminole Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Est $711,664 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Seminole Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      474 Seminole Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aida Acuyong Delta Realty Group Inc

    • /24

      Est $712,676 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Seminole Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      444 Seminole Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Barre Coldwell Banker/Gay Dales

    • /11

      Est $605,035 Not Listed For Sale

      442 E Alvin Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      442 E Alvin Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick White Bailey Properties

    • /18

      Est $680,941 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Compton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      746 Compton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noe Renteria RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $744,370 Not Listed For Sale

      333 W Alvin Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      333 W Alvin Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Trina Coffman-Gomez Allegiance Realty Services

    • /17

      Est $659,861 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Navajo Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      341 Navajo Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Handley Town'N Country Realty

    • /43

      Est $685,562 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Navajo Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      359 Navajo Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ramos eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /30

      Est $710,126 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Navajo Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      321 Navajo Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Del Real RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $688,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Nichols Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1484 Nichols Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • Last Sold Price $655,000

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home