5,084

Homes in ZIP Code 01952

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cable Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      52 Cable Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Faith Clarke Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $3,463,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Bridge Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      179 Bridge Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,949% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Cole eXp Realty

    • /5

      Est $836,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Winterberry Cir, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Winterberry Cir, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn DeStefano Lyv Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Beal Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $604,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pleasant St Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      7 Pleasant St Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Moore Churchill Properties

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      50 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Masiello Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Beach Rd Unit B6, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4 Beach Rd Unit B6, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Forzese Realty One Group Nest

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Beach Rd Unit B8, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4 Beach Rd Unit B8, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,250
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Forzese Realty One Group Nest

    • /29

      Est $713,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Atlantic Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      175 Atlantic Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Saab Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $990,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      469 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamilton-Bower Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $517,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 13 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      264 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sullivan T.A. Sullivan Agency Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gravel Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2 Gravel Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Forzese Realty One Group Nest

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Beach Rd Unit C4, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4 Beach Rd Unit C4, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Forzese Realty One Group Nest

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Atlantic Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      185 Atlantic Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Surprenant Laer Realty

    • /37

      Est $543,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      40 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lynch Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,005,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Atlantic Ave Unit B4, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      73 Atlantic Ave Unit B4, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Scalera Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /17

      Est $554,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Beach Rd Unit 4, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      211 Beach Rd Unit 4, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Atlantic Ave Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Atlantic Ave Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bardascino The Real Estate Connection

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      81 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The North Shore Realty Group eXp Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 North End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      65 North End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AJ Pappas eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $874,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Central Ave Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      88 Central Ave Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Saab Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,020,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Coulson-Pratt Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Coulson-Pratt Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eacho Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /26

      Est $658,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Francis Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7 Francis Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Farrar Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    • /26

      Est $976,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 N End Blvd Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      188 N End Blvd Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Saab Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $1,214,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Commonwealth Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Commonwealth Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellie DiPaolo RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $558,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Washington St Unit 4, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 Washington St Unit 4, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hickey Cameron Prestige - Amesbury

    • /30

      Est $556,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Washington St Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 Washington St Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Murphy RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,207,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      208 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Abdulla Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $680,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Collins St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Collins St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borstell J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,006,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Linda Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4 Linda Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Mar 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Howes Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /10

      Est $752,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      387 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Broadhurst Virginia Broadhurst Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 N End Blvd Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      336 N End Blvd Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Forzese Group RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 N End Blvd Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      336 N End Blvd Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Forzese Group RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6C Sandpiper Way Unit C, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6C Sandpiper Way Unit C, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ed Maccaro Heritage Realty Associates

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 North End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      394 North End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ellie DiPaolo RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 21-N, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 21-N, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

• /9

      Est $1,117,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      150 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Corkum Coldwell Banker Realty - Brookline

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fowler St Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      14 Fowler St Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Soucie Bentley By The Sea Inc.

    • /10

      Est $631,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 N End Blvd Unit 3, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      75 N End Blvd Unit 3, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Carbone Realty One Group Nest

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sandpiper Way Unit 16, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Sandpiper Way Unit 16, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Blanchette Keller Williams Realty Evolution

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home