5,084

Homes in ZIP Code 01952

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $783,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Atlantic Ave Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Atlantic Ave Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Abdulla Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Commonwealth Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Commonwealth Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale McDonough Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $728,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      578 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carey Carey & Giampa, LLC

    • /22

      Est $549,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pleasant St Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      7 Pleasant St Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Valerie McGillivray Churchill Properties

    • /28

      Est $999,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      192 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,400
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dibiasio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,154,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Commonwealth Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      49 Commonwealth Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theresa DiPiro Churchill Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Central Ave Unit 3, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      116 Central Ave Unit 3, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Beach Rd Unit C - One, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      233 Beach Rd Unit C - One, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Grady Coldwell Banker Realty - Premier Communities

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Elm St Unit B, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      32 Elm St Unit B, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Parisella RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,105
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Carroll Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Peters Mary A Peters RE

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Railroad Ave Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11 Railroad Ave Unit 2, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Busiek Senne

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 27E, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 27E, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dale McDonough Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 17E, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 17E, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Thompson Churchill Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 29E, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 29E, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dale McDonough Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lions Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Lions Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Guselli First Choice Realty Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 3E, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      194 Lafayette Rd Unit 3E, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dale McDonough Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      52 Kendell Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dougherty SMD Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $824,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      411 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Corder Conway - Swampscott

    • /26

      Est $803,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      586 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Giampa Carey & Giampa, LLC REALTORS®

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home