5,084

Homes in ZIP Code 01952

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $545,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      67 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lacey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $543,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Elm St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Old Elm St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The North Shore Realty Group eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $413,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      49 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Cronin Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $572,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Elm St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      204 Elm St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Noyes Evelyn M. Noyes R. E.

    • /5

      Est $529,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Peters Mary A. Peters Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $363,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      26 Rabbit Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,050
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lacey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $966,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 1st St Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 1st St Unit 1, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pagliarulo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $419,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Gardner St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29 Gardner St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie McGillivray Churchill Properties

    • /37

      Est $556,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Gardner St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Gardner St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $584,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Gardner St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23 Gardner St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bourque Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $761,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      46 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Lilly William Raveis Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $547,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spring St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4 Spring St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gillard McCamic Realty One Group Nest

    • /39

      Est $606,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Maple St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13 Maple St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay LeClerc Realty One Group Nest

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /41

      Est $768,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      10 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Laffely Laffely Real Estate Associates

    • /30

      Est $599,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Beach Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      37 Beach Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Young Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $563,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Warren Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Warren Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Murphy RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $604,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Glenwood Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Glenwood Ave, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Divincenzo Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $522,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Beach Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      65 Beach Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Anne Martinson Churchill Properties

    • /25

      Est $608,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gove Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Gove Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Moore Churchill Properties

    • /29

      Est $683,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Beach Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Beach Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Luoma Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $585,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      36 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bernard Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $691,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Grover St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Grover St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coastal Life Realty Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,013,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Grover St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Grover St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $736,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Grover St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Grover St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cornerstone Realty Group William Raveis Chatham

    • /41

      Est $910,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Saab Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $686,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Derby Ln Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Derby Ln Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Property Shop Group Compass

    • /34

      Est $703,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sawyer Ln Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Sawyer Ln Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Covino Compass

    • /33

      Est $674,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sawyer Ln Unit G, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 Sawyer Ln Unit G, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Skomurski Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /36

      Est $743,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beach Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32 Beach Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel MacQuade Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

    • /42

      Est $641,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pleasant St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      18 Pleasant St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /42

      Est $571,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cushing St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Cushing St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ochoa RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Dock Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      43 Dock Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 474 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vision Realty Group Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,258,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      420 N End Blvd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

• /24

      Est $890,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      114 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Masiello Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /18

      Est $476,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Elm St Unit B, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      47 Elm St Unit B, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Martin Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $588,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lighthouse Cir Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Lighthouse Cir Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Christie RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $539,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Starfish Way Unit B, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2 Starfish Way Unit B, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Howcroft Five Star Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $701,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ferry Rd Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12 Ferry Rd Unit A, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lacey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $573,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Emerald Way Unit 8, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8 Emerald Way Unit 8, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron April RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home