11,714

Properties in ZIP Code 28144

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $207,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Royal St Unit 22,23, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      412 Royal St Unit 22,23, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caterin Arredondo Gonzalez NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Morehead Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1265 Morehead Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy McClurg Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 N Caldwell St Unit 1, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      419 N Caldwell St Unit 1, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay White Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /5

      Est $334,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Red River Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1120 Red River Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,310
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Mungo Homes

    • /16

      Est $252,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 W Horah St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1526 W Horah St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elia Gegorek Gegorek & Associates Realty LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Aberdeen Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      139 Aberdeen Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 12, 2025

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1115 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Miller 4 Site Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $203,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Rosemont St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1860 Rosemont St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Fouka OTHER

    • /30

      Est $143,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 E Earnhardt St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      406 E Earnhardt St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Diniz EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /25

      Est $260,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Locke St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      927 Locke St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 E Ridge Rd, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1540 E Ridge Rd, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffin Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /19

      Est $250,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Woodwedge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      375 Woodwedge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Arita Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $251,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 N Ellis St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      329 N Ellis St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Roberge LKNHomes.com Inc

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Horah St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      321 W Horah St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Leonard Hampton Marie Leonard-Hampton Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Est $307,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 S Fulton St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1003 S Fulton St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rufty B & R Realty

    • /34

      Est $284,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 River Trace Ln, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1135 River Trace Ln, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Davis Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /39

      Est $501,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Doral Ct, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      405 Doral Ct, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wallace Wallace Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Laurel Valley Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      414 Laurel Valley Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Spires Adams Homes Realty-NC, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $537,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Muirfield Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      402 Muirfield Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /33

      Est $578,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Muirfield Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      330 Muirfield Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Anderson CCNC Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $74,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Riviera Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      531 Riviera Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wallace Wallace Realty

    • /42

      Est $656,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Doral Ct, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      406 Doral Ct, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /10

      Est $54,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Laurel Valley Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      401 Laurel Valley Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wallace Wallace Realty

    • /2

      Est $300,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Innes St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • Studio
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      401 E Innes St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Knight Wallace Realty

    • /33

      Est $193,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Hickory Place, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3525 Hickory Place, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunnie Henry Redwood Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Willow Creek Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      0 Willow Creek Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Knight Wallace Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Shannon Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      00 Shannon Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmond Thomas EXP Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Hidden Valley Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      00 Hidden Valley Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britney Biles Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /25

      Est $276,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 River Trace Ln, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1081 River Trace Ln, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Davis Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      106 N Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Helms RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $235,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 N Caldwell St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      420 N Caldwell St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Avila Belerril NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Est $412,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Horah St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 E Horah St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Bendig Lantern Realty & Development LLC

    • /40

      Est $665,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Hagen Ct, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      515 Hagen Ct, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sams Carolina Realty Solutions

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Forest Winds Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      306 Forest Winds Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lowe Keller Williams Premier

    • /24

      Est $752,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • Studio
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      121 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Helms RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $56,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Windy Ridge Ln, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • Built 2000
      120 Windy Ridge Ln, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Hollingsworth Keller Williams Premier

    • /42

      Est $662,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Muirfield Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      318 Muirfield Way, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Anderson CCNC Realty Group LLC

    • /6

      Est $151,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Shaver St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      517 Shaver St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Arthur Arthur Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Jake Alexander Blvd W, Salisbury, NC 28147

      000 Jake Alexander Blvd W, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Helms RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Railroad Ave, East Spencer, NC 28039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      212 N Railroad Ave, East Spencer, NC 28039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ruggiero Ruggiero Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home