11,714

Properties in ZIP Code 28144

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Harrel St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      385 Harrel St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cam Hill CEDAR REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Harrel St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      375 Harrel St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cam Hill CEDAR REALTY LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kenly Grady St St Unit CAR4162884, Salisbury, NC 28144

      0 Kenly Grady St St Unit CAR4162884, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Munoz NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Henderson St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      203 E Henderson St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Garcia ERA Live Moore

    • /14

      Est $276,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Amberlight Cir, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1325 Amberlight Cir, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Tuck Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /44

      Est $271,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Amberlight Cir, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1365 Amberlight Cir, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Porter Call It Closed International Inc

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Ocean Dr Unit 103, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1204 Ocean Dr Unit 103, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Mungo Homes

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Cauble Rd, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4435 Cauble Rd, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Argabright Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Wood Ln, Salisbury, NC 28144

      0 Old Wood Ln, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,200
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Bullaboy Key Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $223,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Cedar St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      937 Cedar St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Gamboa Dwell Real Estate Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $105,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Ellis St Unit 5, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      228 N Ellis St Unit 5, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valinda Taylor J C Properties

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Long Bow Rd Unit CAR4153929, Salisbury, NC 28144

      0 Long Bow Rd Unit CAR4153929, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties Inc

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Red River Dr Unit 128, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1220 Red River Dr Unit 128, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Foster SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /14

      Est $236,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Grove St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      501 Grove St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Val Chapman CEDAR REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $317,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Ocean Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1207 Ocean Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Mungo Homes

    • /19

      Est $178,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Division Ave, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      309 Division Ave, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aerial Hairston Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    • /47

      Est $509,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Snider St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      535 Snider St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,457
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffin Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Ocean Dr Unit 83, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1213 Ocean Dr Unit 83, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Mungo Homes

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 W Bank St, Granite Quarry, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      512 W Bank St, Granite Quarry, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Emery Wallace Realty

    • /20

      Est $297,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Larchmont Place Unit L4, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1323 Larchmont Place Unit L4, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Worthy Worthy & Associates Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $250,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W D Ave, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      307 W D Ave, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Strickland Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /27

      Est $278,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Forestdale Dr Unit 38, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1116 Forestdale Dr Unit 38, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,350
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Radiah Cools-Lartigue EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Trexler Loop, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      275 Trexler Loop, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Parker Total Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $241,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Short St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1010 Short St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Saine Main Realty LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      0 N Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Steele St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      0 W Steele St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,800
      • Jun 04, 2024

• /26

      Est $263,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Butler St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1111 Butler St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caterin Arredondo Gonzalez NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $236,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Butler St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1105 Butler St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /18

      Est $190,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Knox St Unit 107, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Knox St Unit 107, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hilliard Carolina Alpine Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Ocean Dr Unit 107, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1228 Ocean Dr Unit 107, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,055
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Mungo Homes

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Ocean Dr Unit 109, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1240 Ocean Dr Unit 109, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,990
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Mungo Homes

    • /36

      Est $198,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 W D Ave, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      616 W D Ave, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lomax Wallace Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 9th St Unit CAR4123085, Spencer, NC 28144

      0 9th St Unit CAR4123085, Spencer, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Knight Wallace Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Lafayette St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 W Lafayette St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cam Hill CEDAR REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Harrel St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      405 Harrel St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cam Hill CEDAR REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Ocean Dr Unit 108, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1234 Ocean Dr Unit 108, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,990
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Foster SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Ocean Dr Unit 78, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1237 Ocean Dr Unit 78, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,245
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Mungo Homes

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Red River Dr Unit 120, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1264 Red River Dr Unit 120, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Mungo Homes

    • /23

      Est $273,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Geroid St Unit 15, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      479 Geroid St Unit 15, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viridiana Arceo Mountain Island Lake Realty LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Pinetree Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      312 W Pinetree Dr, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,400
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Petrozelle Oak Leaf Properties of NC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home