857

Recently Sold Saltillo, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $312,999

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9818 S 89th St, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,247

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mctaggart Nebraska Realty

    9818 S 89th St, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /46

    $409,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7641 Brummond Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,133

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Trost BancWise Realty

    7641 Brummond Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /96

    $1,620,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2425 Ridge Rd, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Emmons REMAX Concepts

    2425 Ridge Rd, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7921 Nob Hill Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,075

    Last Listing Agent Jessi Gipson HOME Real Estate

    7921 Nob Hill Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /82

    $656,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7633 Stevens Ridge Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,245

    Last Listing Agent Amy Birkholz HOME Real Estate

    7633 Stevens Ridge Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /45

    $697,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6517 S 90th St, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,303

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Woods Bros Realty

    6517 S 90th St, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /72

    $660,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6620 Granite Ridge Ct, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,107

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Frerichs REMAX Concepts

    6620 Granite Ridge Ct, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /65

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2435 Grainger Pkwy, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,253

    Last Listing Agent Brad Hulse The 1867 Collective

    2435 Grainger Pkwy, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /34

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5725 Shadow Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,805

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Potter Real Broker NE, LLC

    5725 Shadow Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /95

    $925,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7242 S 96th Ct, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,164

    Last Listing Agent Josh Sand BancWise Realty

    7242 S 96th Ct, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /94

    $1,035,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16700 Leisure Place, Hickman, NE 68372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,979

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Southwick Woods Bros Realty

    16700 Leisure Place, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /49

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4936 Spire St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,143

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kubick SimpliCity Real Estate

    4936 Spire St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6147 Laroche Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,205

    Last Listing Agent Anne Kerkman Woods Bros Realty

    6147 Laroche Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /34

    $196,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4312 Abbott Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,396

    Last Listing Agent Josh Sand BancWise Realty

    4312 Abbott Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /24

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1632 E 12th St, Saltillo, NE 68372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,047

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Fowler Nebraska Realty

    1632 E 12th St, Saltillo, NE 68372
  • /37

    $207,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    210 E 2nd St, Hickman, NE 68372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,630

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Gall SimpliCity Real Estate

    210 E 2nd St, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15705 S E St, Roca, NE 68430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,908

    Last Listing Agent Krista Zobel Nest Real Estate, LLC

    15705 S E St, Roca, NE 68430
  • /18

    $346,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7008 Kentwell Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $351,717

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    7008 Kentwell Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /64

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4021 Primrose Place, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,533

    Last Listing Agent Sara Sanford BancWise Realty

    4021 Primrose Place, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /43

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7548 Kentwell Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,487

    Last Listing Agent Katie Pocras Location Real Estate

    7548 Kentwell Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /46

    $505,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7027 Fernhill Place, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,596

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hardesty Woods Bros Realty

    7027 Fernhill Place, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /59

    $378,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6143 S 96th St, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,652

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Trail Magnolia Real Estate

    6143 S 96th St, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /36

    $412,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7520 Sonatta Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,786

    Last Listing Agent Terry Kraft Nebraska Realty

    7520 Sonatta Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /64

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7500 Augustine Ave, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,075

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wilson Woods Bros Realty

    7500 Augustine Ave, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /64

    $820,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6255 Carveth Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,645

    Last Listing Agent Josh Sand BancWise Realty

    6255 Carveth Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /62

    $451,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7131 Lilee Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,584

    Last Listing Agent Mike & Polly Figueroa REMAX Concepts

    7131 Lilee Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /34

    $376,713

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9831 Keystone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,366

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Novak Nebraska Realty

    9831 Keystone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7901 Renatta Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,850

    Last Listing Agent Derek Hilgert REMAX Concepts

    7901 Renatta Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /50

    $444,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8100 McKinty Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,748

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bard Keller Williams Lincoln

    8100 McKinty Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /2

    $366,955

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10631 S 76th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,616

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Nienaber REMAX Concepts

    10631 S 76th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /55

    $473,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7501 Karl Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,884

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Korger SimpliCity Real Estate

    7501 Karl Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /62

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7400 Augustine Ave, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,762

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Emmett Nebraska Realty

    7400 Augustine Ave, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /47

    $406,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8911 S 42nd St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,140

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Walsh BancWise Realty

    8911 S 42nd St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /70

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7231 S 30th Place, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,169

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    7231 S 30th Place, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8238 S 86th St, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,526

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Wiley Realty ONE Group Sterling

    8238 S 86th St, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6161 Laroche Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,918

    Last Listing Agent Mia Tillemans Woods Bros Realty

    6161 Laroche Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /44

    $254,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8811 Venice Ln, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,367

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wayne Nebraska Realty

    8811 Venice Ln, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /34

    $326,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5011 London Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,028

    Last Listing Agent Karalyn Hoefer NextHome Integrity

    5011 London Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /38

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7420 Isidore Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Korger SimpliCity Real Estate

    7420 Isidore Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /2

    $544,074

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10310 S 77th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schneider REMAX Concepts

    10310 S 77th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home