857

Recently Sold Saltillo, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3840 Cabo Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,712

    Last Listing Agent Jessi Gipson HOME Real Estate

    3840 Cabo Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /4

    $379,950

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9625 S 87th St, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noel Herrington Nebraska Realty

    9625 S 87th St, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /5

    $449,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4517 Birch Hollow Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,399

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rogers HOME Real Estate

    4517 Birch Hollow Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /50

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3315 Reverence Ln, Roca, NE 68430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,742

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Southwick Woods Bros Realty

    3315 Reverence Ln, Roca, NE 68430
  • /66

    $375,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6200 Franciscan Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,295

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kubick SimpliCity Real Estate

    6200 Franciscan Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /49

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5921 Arrowwood Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,268

    Last Listing Agent Judy Sasek Woods Bros Realty

    5921 Arrowwood Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /2

    $377,150

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7631 Ambrose Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,106

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Benes REMAX Concepts

    7631 Ambrose Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7031 S 61st St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,589

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Opp Woods Bros Realty

    7031 S 61st St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /66

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9640 Cotswold Ln, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,719

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Artz HOME Real Estate

    9640 Cotswold Ln, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1254 Tuscan Trail, Hickman, NE 68372

    • Land
    • 11,313 Sq Ft
    • $365,792 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 897 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Lorenz HOME Real Estate

    1254 Tuscan Trail, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /55

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5858 S 91st St, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,231

    Last Listing Agent Meranda Wente HOME Real Estate

    5858 S 91st St, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7136 Beaver Creek Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,217

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    7136 Beaver Creek Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /16

    $721,250

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4131 Carnation Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,669

    Last Listing Agent Sara Sanford BancWise Realty

    4131 Carnation Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /44

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7530 Augustine Ave, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,997

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    7530 Augustine Ave, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /45

    $296,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4306 Browning St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,878

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhoads REMAX Concepts

    4306 Browning St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7210 Zagros Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,780

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rempel HOME Real Estate

    7210 Zagros Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7240 Marie Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,004

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee O'Malley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7240 Marie Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /46

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8260 S Tularosa Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,877

    Last Listing Agent Reina Day REMAX Concepts

    8260 S Tularosa Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /42

    $322,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8532 Dewitt Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,467

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rentschler The 1867 Collective

    8532 Dewitt Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9433 Wilderness Sky Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,361

    Last Listing Agent Steve Taylor NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    9433 Wilderness Sky Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5810 S 50th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,856

    Last Listing Agent Wade Bartels SimpliCity Real Estate

    5810 S 50th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /74

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6724 S Ridge Dr, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,402

    Last Listing Agent Mike & Polly Figueroa REMAX Concepts

    6724 S Ridge Dr, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8821 Honeybee Ln, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kubick SimpliCity Real Estate

    8821 Honeybee Ln, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /55

    $919,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9405 S 86th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Woods Bros Realty

    9405 S 86th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /31

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10101 S 31st St, Roca, NE 68430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,797

    Last Listing Agent Rob Predmore Nebraska Realty

    10101 S 31st St, Roca, NE 68430
  • /30

    $317,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6151 Laroche Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,439

    Last Listing Agent Anne Kerkman Woods Bros Realty

    6151 Laroche Rd, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /79

    $626,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2404 Rokeby Rd, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,277

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Warner Woods Bros Realty

    2404 Rokeby Rd, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /42

    $672,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2604 Rokeby Rd, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,381

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poskochil Woods Bros Realty

    2604 Rokeby Rd, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /54

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7646 Elk Creek Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,027

    Last Listing Agent Karen Duncan Woods Bros Realty

    7646 Elk Creek Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /69

    $975,975

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6345 Black Forest Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 5,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,418

    Last Listing Agent Mary Waite NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    6345 Black Forest Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /42

    $524,950

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7305 Isidore Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,504

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Woods Bros Realty

    7305 Isidore Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7011 Woody Creek Cir, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,446

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rempel HOME Real Estate

    7011 Woody Creek Cir, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /14

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6800 S 90th St, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,089

    Last Listing Agent Lucio Bergo Woods Bros Realty

    6800 S 90th St, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /38

    $537,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9420 Green Valley Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,485

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mctaggart Nebraska Realty

    9420 Green Valley Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /22

    $314,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15350 D Street Cir, Roca, NE 68430

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,251

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schafer Nebraska Realty

    15350 D Street Cir, Roca, NE 68430
  • /20

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5775 Brendon Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,579

    Last Listing Agent Abby Burmeister HOME Real Estate

    5775 Brendon Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /85

    $486,200

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4620 Elk Ridge Cir, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,037

    Last Listing Agent Gary Tharnish HOME Real Estate

    4620 Elk Ridge Cir, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /29

    $338,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1721 Vavrina Ln, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,419

    Last Listing Agent Carie Leyden Concorde Real Estate Advisors

    1721 Vavrina Ln, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /57

    $386,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7620 S 34th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,758

    Last Listing Agent Sara Sanford BancWise Realty

    7620 S 34th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7421 S 19th St, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,087

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Toof NextHome Integrity

    7421 S 19th St, Lincoln, NE 68512

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home