683

Recently Sold Sammamish, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $776,800

    Sold May 12, 2026

    22480 SE Highland Terrace Unit 1433, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,287

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hill Solution Partners NW

    22480 SE Highland Terrace Unit 1433, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /19

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    21244 SE 42nd Ln, Issaquah, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,151

    Last Listing Agent Arjun Adhikari RealTrust Properties

    21244 SE 42nd Ln, Issaquah, WA 98075
  • /36

    $545,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4046 220th Place SE Unit 1132, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,936

    Last Listing Agent Lori Collins Solution Partners NW

    4046 220th Place SE Unit 1132, Issaquah, WA 98029

Showing Results 681 - 683, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home