413

Recently Sold Homes in 76901

Section Image
  • /23

    $428,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2922 Reindeer Run, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,481

    Last Listing Agent Carl Eaton Excelle Properties

    2922 Reindeer Run, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /15

    $112,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3234 Upland Trail, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • Land
    • 6.16 Acres
    • $18,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Chill Hill Team RE/MAX Home and Ranch

    3234 Upland Trail, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /35

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10366 Caribou Trail, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,427

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ellise Group Keller Williams Synergy

    10366 Caribou Trail, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /36

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8918 Paradise Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wilha ERA Newlin & Company

    8918 Paradise Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /7

    $208,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1532 W Avenue D, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,308

    Last Listing Agent Premier Realty Group Keller Williams Synergy

    1532 W Avenue D, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /21

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2319 Colorado Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,805

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ridgway ERA Newlin & Company

    2319 Colorado Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /24

    $87,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2030 Lindell Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,845

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ridgway ERA Newlin & Company

    2030 Lindell Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /28

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2521 Forest Park Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,329

    Last Listing Agent John Biera Coldwell Banker Legacy

    2521 Forest Park Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /26

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    310 N Van Buren St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,653

    Last Listing Agent Expect the Max Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

    310 N Van Buren St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /13

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    609 Avondale Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $570,348

    Last Listing Agent Tifanie Brannon ERA Newlin & Company

    609 Avondale Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /14

    $366,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9502 Grey Wolf Ln, Grape Creek, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Beaver Benjamin Beaver Real Estate

    9502 Grey Wolf Ln, Grape Creek, TX 76901
  • /49

    $245,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    289 Twin Oaks Dr, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,007

    Last Listing Agent Kay Keen Scott Allison Real Estate

    289 Twin Oaks Dr, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /26

    $418,704 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9781 Grey Wolf Ln, Grape Creek, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakeshore Sales Group ERA Newlin & Company

    9781 Grey Wolf Ln, Grape Creek, TX 76901
  • /26

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1906 Juanita Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,306

1906 Juanita Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8577 Marigold Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,578

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Ragsdale ERA Newlin & Company

    8577 Marigold Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /49

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8451 Lynx Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,091

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hambright Coldwell Banker Legacy

    8451 Lynx Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6017 Melrose Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,194

    Last Listing Agent Lyndon Galindo ERA Newlin & Company

    6017 Melrose Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /11

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2344 Abilene St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,577

    Last Listing Agent Steven Urbantke Rocky Spoonts Real Estate LLC

    2344 Abilene St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /26

    $159,500 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1522 Rio Grande St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,624

    Last Listing Agent Erica Boyce LaBarge Bollinger Real Estate

    1522 Rio Grande St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /53

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9826 Floyd Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,653

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ridgway ERA Newlin & Company

    9826 Floyd Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    116 N Monroe St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,616

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Mateo EXIT Realty Advantage

    116 N Monroe St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /32

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5822 Berkley Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,138

5822 Berkley Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /50

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    215 S Madison St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,194

    Last Listing Agent Irene Martinez ERA Newlin & Company

    215 S Madison St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /23

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2908 Houston St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,319

    Last Listing Agent Homefront Realty Group ERA Newlin & Company

    2908 Houston St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /19

    $273,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7373 Falcon Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,364

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Staha EXIT Realty Advantage

    7373 Falcon Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /34

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2301 Webster St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,171

2301 Webster St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /23

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    305 Edinburgh Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,187

    Last Listing Agent Janice Douglas ERA Newlin & Company

    305 Edinburgh Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /15

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1612 S Park St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,437

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Spoonts Rocky Spoonts Real Estate LLC

    1612 S Park St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /27

    $432,188 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3181 Wild Boar Ct, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,000

3181 Wild Boar Ct, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /20

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9991 N Grape Creek Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,714

    Last Listing Agent Michael Abarca Scott Allison Real Estate

    9991 N Grape Creek Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /24

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    266 Mockingbird Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,662

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Coronado ERA Newlin & Company

    266 Mockingbird Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /41

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3014 W Beauregard Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,883

3014 W Beauregard Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /45

    $203,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7909 W Grape Creek Rd, Grape Creek, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pugh Property Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

    7909 W Grape Creek Rd, Grape Creek, TX 76901
  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    206 Nottingham Trail, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,323

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Burditt Real Broker, LLC

    206 Nottingham Trail, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /21

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    20 N Milton St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,790

    Last Listing Agent Jarvis Letcher ERA Newlin & Company

    20 N Milton St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /43

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    415 S Park St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,231

    Last Listing Agent Lyndon Galindo ERA Newlin & Company

    415 S Park St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /58

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1211 S Madison St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,998

    Last Listing Agent Lana Mitchell Scott Allison Real Estate

    1211 S Madison St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /36

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1117 Algerita Dr, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,645

    Last Listing Agent Lance Powell Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1117 Algerita Dr, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5821 Melrose Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,930

    Last Listing Agent Missy Harris Coldwell Banker Legacy

    5821 Melrose Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /28

    $234,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2013 Conchita St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,131

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hadley Advantage Realty

    2013 Conchita St, San Angelo, TX 76901

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home