$192,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026
13526 S Dove Creek Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,064 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $181/SF
- 123 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kenneth and Mandy Team Coldwell Banker Legacy
13526 S Dove Creek Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904