6,981

Homes in ZIP Code 78220

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $212,499

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    435 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78220

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members

    Lennar Builder
    435 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /13

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    455 Lincolnshire Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Move-In Special. 1 Month Free Rent with a 12-month lease. Welcome to this charming 1-story rental home located in an established area of San Antonio surrounded by many historic landmarks. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a comfortable layout with updated white kitchen cabinets, subway tile backsplash, and resurfaced countertops that add a clean modern look to the kitchen. The living area

    Karen Hendricks Hendricks Property Management

    455 Lincolnshire Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /9

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    787 Yucca St, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • Land
    • 7,753 Sq Ft
    • $140,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,667

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McDonald Real Broker, LLC

    787 Yucca St, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /20

      Est $193,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Argonne Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4703 Argonne Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC

  • /27

    $285,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    110 Nellina St, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Fully renovated and move-in ready, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern updates and flexible living space. Located on San Antonio's East Side, this property has been thoughtfully redesigned to maximize functionality and comfort. Step inside to an open and inviting layout featuring updated flooring, a modern kitchen with stylish finishes, and plenty of room to

    Najla Coffman Barlowe Daly Realty

    110 Nellina St, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /19

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    311 Bundy St Unit 1, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Property Id: 1496416Welcome home to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse in San Antonio! This charming property offers comfort, convenience, and a great layout perfect for families or professionals looking for a beautiful place to call home. Property Features: • 3 Spacious Bedrooms - walk-in closet space in master bedroom. • 2.5 Baths - Includes a private

    311 Bundy St Unit 1, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /21

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4818 John Victor Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,461

    Last Listing Agent Rene Pena JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    4818 John Victor Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /18

      Est $155,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Belinda Lee St, San Antonio, TX 78220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4706 Belinda Lee St, San Antonio, TX 78220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Rodriguez Premier Realty Group Platinum

  • /36

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    4907 Seabreeze Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Can you take a look at this well maintained three bedroom one bath home it has a converted garage where half has been converted into a bedroom and the other half has been converted to a laundry room. The shower has recently been updated and luxury vinyl tile has been put in the kitchen and dining area. There is new ceramic tile in the laundry room with plenty of storage.

    Maria Foley Applewhite Realty

    4907 Seabreeze Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /13

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1311 W Hein Rd Unit 4, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with high ceilings and large kitchen. Exterior Deck, Park like setting in Running Springs MHP. backs Salado Creek, city park, and hike and bike trails.

    Keith Borie New Castle Real Estate LLC

    1311 W Hein Rd Unit 4, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /19

    $102,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    329 Dorie St, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,138

    Last Listing Agent Christina Barton Century 21 Integra

    329 Dorie St, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /50

      Est $158,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Belinda Lee St, San Antonio, TX 78220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4730 Belinda Lee St, San Antonio, TX 78220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NELSON TORRES Believe Realty

  • /28

    $215,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    1911 Dellhaven Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Welcome to a charming, well-loved home that has been thoughtfully maintained and extensively upgraded over the years-offering true move-in ready comfort and peace of mind. Major improvements include a new roof (2020), some plumbing and underground water line replacements (2021), and foundation reinforcement at the rear of the home completed during that same time. The home also features a new HVAC

    Kenay Horne Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    1911 Dellhaven Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /6

    Call for Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    817 Cresthill Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220

    1

    817 Cresthill Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /9

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    923 F St, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,605

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Carrillo Premier Realty Group Platinum

    923 F St, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /4

      Est $166,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Argonne Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4603 Argonne Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harold Vives VGC & Company INC

  • /25

    $189,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4630 Seabreeze Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Charming 1957 one-story ranch-style home in San Antonio featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and timeless character throughout. Built with quality craftsmanship and solid construction rarely found today, this home offers original hardwood floors, vintage tile baths, and a unique mid-century telephone nook. Spacious front living area with large picture window provides abundant natural light, while a

    Paulette Berger Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4630 Seabreeze Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /36

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    115 Katy Post, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Available Immediately! Additional showing options are available! Introducing 115 Katy Post, a 4 bedrooms 2 and a half bathroom rental. Spanning 1,706 sq. ft., this rental property features custom cabinets in the main living area. The kitchen boasts an island with a chandelier to adorn the kitchen. The bedrooms have carpet home and the home includes a laundry room. The main bedroom features a

    Melanie Thomas RentWerx San Antonio

    115 Katy Post, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /21

    $177,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    330 Glenbrook, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,373

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung Everystate, Inc

    330 Glenbrook, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /29

      Est $191,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Susanwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      427 Susanwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carl Martinez RE/MAX

  • /25

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    6407 Delgado Run, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Well-maintained single-story home offering comfort, functionality, and a convenient location with easy access to Loop 410 and I-10. Positioned near major warehouse and employment hubs, with H-E-B and Walmart approximately 7 minutes away, making everyday essentials easily accessible. The kitchen features granite countertops, a glass tile backsplash, and custom solid wood shelving, providing both

    Claudia Hernandez 1st Choice Realty Group

    6407 Delgado Run, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /10

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Two bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment

    642 Morningview Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Come see this vintage charmer in the heart of the East side. This beautiful 2 bed/1 bath features dark wood flooring, ample storage space, and beautiful natural lighting throughout. Schedule a showing and don't forget inquire about our flexible security deposit options! Please call to schedule a showing 7 days a week

    642 Morningview Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /5

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    238 Bundy St, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelton Day Keller Williams Legacy

    238 Bundy St, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /11

      Est $104,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Sun Beam Ln, San Antonio, TX 78220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3507 Sun Beam Ln, San Antonio, TX 78220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Goodwin Keller Williams Heritage

  • /25

    $237,499

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    431 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78220

    This new two-story home boasts a spacious and modern design. On the first floor, a flexible open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, and the luxurious owner’s suite is tucked into a private rear corner with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. On the second floor, three secondary bedrooms surround a versatile loft for convenient shared living.

    Lennar Builder
    431 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /8

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    334 Tomrob Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Nice rental in established neighborhood. Close to schools, shopping, and bus. Large backyard with a storage shed, appliances remain.

    Arlene Swan Vortex Realty

    334 Tomrob Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /13

    $6,955 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    511 Bundy St, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • Land
    • 7,666 Sq Ft
    • $39,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,532

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Clay LPT Realty, LLC

    511 Bundy St, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /26

      Est $142,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Sun Beam Ln, San Antonio, TX 78220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3503 Sun Beam Ln, San Antonio, TX 78220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saenz Xsellence Realty

  • /16

    $188,400

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    338 Tomrob Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Unique Opportunity Fully Furnished Option Available! Discover this beautifully updated, move-in ready home ideally situated just seven minutes from the vibrant heart of Downtown San Antonio, Brooks City-Base, and Fort Sam Houston. This low-maintenance, single-story residence features three spacious bedrooms and one full bath, offering a bright and open layout designed for comfortable, modern

    Scott Malouff Keller Williams Heritage

    338 Tomrob Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /2

    $2,772 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    215 Coca-Cola Place Unit 123, San Antonio, TX 78219

    In what was once a distribution center for Handy Andy Grocery Stores (a much-loved SATX establishment), an exciting new chapter is beginning. Located directly across from the AT&;T Center, The Andy is unlike any other rental community in San Antonio. Our live/work hub is uniquely suited to San Antonians looking for the ideal harmony between all aspects of their life.Here, you enjoy

    215 Coca-Cola Place Unit 123, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /45

    $224,975 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    439 Susanwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,049

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gonzalez Real Broker, LLC

    439 Susanwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /16

      Est $132,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Action Ln, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3406 Action Ln, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devin Resendez Keller Williams Legacy

  • /19

    $195,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    4931 Bayhead Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Investor Turnkey Special-Rental Opportunity! Welcome home, this charming property is nestled in a peaceful and serene neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This Spacious 3-bedroom open layout home has a cozy and inviting interior perfect for your entertaining needs. It's newly upgraded Modern kitchen features sleek stainless-steel appliances, granite countertops and

    Rebecca Ramirez NB Elite Realty

    4931 Bayhead Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /19

    $1,135 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    260 Kenmar Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    Charming two bedroom home with spacious living room and family room. No carpet! The large carport has a generous storage shed attached. Fridge and gas range and gas clothes dryer are included. Quiet neighborhood. Less than 2 miles to the Frost Bank Center. Close to S. WW White and Highway 90.

    Kathleen Fry Class Act Realty

    260 Kenmar Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /15

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    330 Orchard Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,799

    Last Listing Agent Tony Zamora Keller Williams City-View

    330 Orchard Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /17

      Est $177,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4426 Jamestown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4426 Jamestown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Diaz RE/MAX

  • /17

    $190,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    4534 Kay Ann Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    This completely renovated home is conveniently located near downtown San Antonio. The charming property boasts three-bedrooms, two-full-bathroom and a 2 car garage in nearly 1,400 square feet of living space. Step inside to find freshly painted walls, wood vinyl flooring and all lever door handles for a modern touch. This home features zero carpeting throughout. The kitchen includes granite

    Deanna Kaplen Keller Williams Heritage

    4534 Kay Ann Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /2

    $8,033 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    215 Coca-Cola Place Unit 117, San Antonio, TX 78219

    Our commercial spaces at The Andy are front and center on Coca Cola Pl, delivering the kind of high-visibility frontage that works for brands that need walk-up presence, signage, product display, and real customer interaction. The property offers 40,000± SF of retail & flex space overall, with the ability to scale and combine units up to 33,000± SF, in a mixed-use setting with ~550 feet of

    215 Coca-Cola Place Unit 117, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6318 Katy Star, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,902

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sinn Keller Williams Heritage

    6318 Katy Star, San Antonio, TX 78220
    • /27

      Est $164,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      4423 Seabreeze Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4423 Seabreeze Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 228 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maynard Stephens Keller Williams City-View

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home