3,869

Homes in ZIP Code 78231

Section Image
  • /28

    $357,400 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14003 Gray Wing St, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,686

    Last Listing Agent Susan Widsten Century 21 Scott Myers, REALTORS

    14003 Gray Wing St, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /40

      Est $359,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      13715 Forest Rock Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13715 Forest Rock Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bradley Keller Williams Heritage

  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2918 Meadow Thrush St, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,910

    Last Listing Agent Kaylor Karlin Keller Williams City-View

    2918 Meadow Thrush St, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /40

      Est $380,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      14011 George Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14011 George Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damian Vandevender RentWerx San Antonio

  • /44

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14027 Cedar Mill, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,343

    Last Listing Agent Charles Gafford Keller Williams City-View

    14027 Cedar Mill, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /29

      Est $399,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Pebble Crest Cir, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2203 Pebble Crest Cir, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Chodash JB Goodwin, REALTORS

  • /25

    $538,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1811 Moreshead St, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,994

    Last Listing Agent Michele Smith Keller Williams Legacy

    1811 Moreshead St, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /4

      Est $384,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Shady Rock Cir, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2214 Shady Rock Cir, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helena Shaw Berry-Kline Realty

  • /60

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    102 W Mossy Cup St, Shavano Park, TX 78231

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,970

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lemmons eXp Realty

    102 W Mossy Cup St, Shavano Park, TX 78231
    • /31

      Est $382,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      13711 Castle Grove Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13711 Castle Grove Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silver Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /27

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    13642 Princes Knolls, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,421

    Last Listing Agent Rose Stawick JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    13642 Princes Knolls, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /51

      Est $368,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      13710 Wilderness Point, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13710 Wilderness Point, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Broadwell Greenbelt Realty

  • /49

    $699,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    13518 Voelcker Ranch Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,801

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Stumph Keller Williams Heritage

    13518 Voelcker Ranch Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /32

      Est $476,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Wilderness Wood St, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2315 Wilderness Wood St, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxy Mumme Mumme Properties

  • /17

    $157,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11843 Braesview Unit 1808, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Vidal Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    11843 Braesview Unit 1808, San Antonio, TX 78213
    • /29

      Est $413,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      13703 Pebble Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13703 Pebble Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lulu Bishop Keller Williams City-View

  • /58

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13523 Orchard Ridge Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,847

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Kahl Redfin Corporation

    13523 Orchard Ridge Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /23

      Est $289,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Wilderness Hill, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2323 Wilderness Hill, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Vara eXp Realty

  • /36

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2922 Green Run Ln, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,751

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Bland Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2922 Green Run Ln, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /44

      Est $337,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Wilderness Hill, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2327 Wilderness Hill, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shalyn McCumber Spyglass Realty

  • /25

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    13734 Pebble Point, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,719

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chavez Homecity Real Estate

    13734 Pebble Point, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /23

      Est $297,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Cobble Way, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2303 Cobble Way, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Guerrero Keller Williams Heritage

  • /30

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2430 Enfield Grove Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,778

    Last Listing Agent Jose Olguin Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    2430 Enfield Grove Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /19

      Est $362,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      13634 Pebble Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13634 Pebble Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dix Densley Local Leasing & Property Management

  • /47

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12006 Bammel St, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,582

    Last Listing Agent Paul Williams Paul Williams, Broker

    12006 Bammel St, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /32

      Est $378,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      13622 Forest Walk, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13622 Forest Walk, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Andabaker Global Realty Group

  • /54

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2515 Hollow Village Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,305

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jewett Phyllis Browning Company

    2515 Hollow Village Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /24

      Est $317,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      13658 Shady Walk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13658 Shady Walk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allen Lu Adapt Realty Group

  • /41

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13618 Stony Forest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,360

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Bickerstaff Vortex Realty

    13618 Stony Forest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /15

      Est $272,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      13626 Shady Walk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13626 Shady Walk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Lopez Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $934,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    132 Long Bow Rd, Shavano Park, TX 78231

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,991

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schaffner Keller Williams Heritage

    132 Long Bow Rd, Shavano Park, TX 78231
    • /16

      Est $301,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Wilderness Hill, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2314 Wilderness Hill, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Martin Garrett Wright Properties, LLC

  • /46

    $3,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    108 Whittingham Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,705,897

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilson UrbanLUX Realty

    108 Whittingham Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /36

      Est $381,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      13607 Forest Walk, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13607 Forest Walk, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Sotoodeh Amberstar Properties

  • /37

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13738 Wilderness Point, San Antonio, TX 78231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,276

    Last Listing Agent Carla Haley Keller Williams Heritage

    13738 Wilderness Point, San Antonio, TX 78231
    • /31

      Est $523,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Tarton Ln, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1507 Tarton Ln, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barrow Brohill Realty Ltd

  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    100 End Gate Ln, Shavano Park, TX 78231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,029

    Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Phyllis Browning Company

    100 End Gate Ln, Shavano Park, TX 78231
    • /34

      Est $480,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Tarton Ln, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1818 Tarton Ln, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Galvan Keller Williams Heritage

  • /18

    $4,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3015 Wellesley Key, Shavano Park, TX 78231

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Japhet Red Wagon Properties

    3015 Wellesley Key, Shavano Park, TX 78231
    • /26

      Est $491,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Royal Crescent St, San Antonio, TX 78231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1823 Royal Crescent St, San Antonio, TX 78231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent McKenna Welsh Central Metro Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home