1,805

Recently Sold Homes in 78254

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12415 Diagon Aly, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,611

    Highland Homes Davis Ranch - 50ft. lots

    12415 Diagon Aly, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /29

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9014 Wildwood Pass, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    9014 Wildwood Pass, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9902 Sandlet Trail, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,755

    Last Listing Agent William Boone Vortex Realty

    9902 Sandlet Trail, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /37

    $574,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9602 Pioneer Jct, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    9602 Pioneer Jct, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /36

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11319 October Stead, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,196

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pine Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    11319 October Stead, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /33

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    8203 Gentry Creek, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,300

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McCoy Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper, REALTOR

    8203 Gentry Creek, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /16

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9715 Woodland Pines, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,640

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    9715 Woodland Pines, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /21

    $209,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9502 Silver Mist Way, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,548

    Last Listing Agent Dottie Sobrino Weichert, REALTORS - Select

    9502 Silver Mist Way, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /24

    $264,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11003 Gilpin Canyon, Helotes, TX 78023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,079

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Collums RE/MAX North-San Antonio

    11003 Gilpin Canyon, Helotes, TX 78023
  • /18

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12380 Goulding, Far West Side, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Dina Verteramo, Broker

    12380 Goulding, Far West Side, TX 78254
  • /23

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12620 Cotorra Springs, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    12620 Cotorra Springs, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /30

    $312,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9214 Herman Hollow, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,953

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Woolsey Woolsey Realty Company

    9214 Herman Hollow, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /45

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8954 Highland Star, San Antonio, TX 78233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Salinas Real Broker, LLC

    8954 Highland Star, San Antonio, TX 78233
  • /6

    $339,550 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11644 Anselmo, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    11644 Anselmo, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /30

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9409 Autumn Branches, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,011

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Lopez White Line Realty LLC

    9409 Autumn Branches, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /25

    $305,650 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11647 Red Burro, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    11647 Red Burro, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /22

    $377,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9002 Wildwood Pass, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Century Communities Rosemont Hill

    9002 Wildwood Pass, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /28

    $350,390 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11819 Remuda Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    11819 Remuda Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /24

    $319,710 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12024 Mutton Busting Dr, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    12024 Mutton Busting Dr, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /20

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8927 Shady Leaf, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,159

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Givens NextHome Generations

    8927 Shady Leaf, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /39

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12332 Saddle Up Dr, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,843

    Last Listing Agent Richard Christianson The Agency San Antonio

    12332 Saddle Up Dr, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /22

    $322,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14953 Taradeau, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterwheel - Coastline Collection

    14953 Taradeau, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /46

    $452,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10541 Briceway Club, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF

    Current Estimated Value $440,056

    Davidson Homes Bricewood

    10541 Briceway Club, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /24

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9106 Dublin Heights, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,280

    Last Listing Agent John Rodriguez Keller Williams Heritage

    9106 Dublin Heights, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /38

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14328 Apache Wells, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,090

    Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

    14328 Apache Wells, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /33

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9131 Red Pony Dr, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,471

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Horace Keller Williams Legacy

    9131 Red Pony Dr, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /23

    $239,499 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15007 Watson Mill, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterwheel - Cottage Collection

    15007 Watson Mill, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /27

    $287,999 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    10343 Bridgton Mill, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10343 Bridgton Mill, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • 12502 Carrick Dr, San Antonio, TX NULL

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12502 Carrick Dr, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Stillwater Ranch - 45'

    12502 Carrick Dr, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /48

    $279,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12074 Canyon Rock Ln, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,885

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giguere Resi Realty, LLC

    12074 Canyon Rock Ln, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /38

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14310 Spanish Hull, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 478 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    14310 Spanish Hull, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /25

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8930 Willingham Bay, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,904

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Zambrano One2Three Realty

    8930 Willingham Bay, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /19

    $363,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11566 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,449

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Premier Series

    11566 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /37

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9131 Canter Horse, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,463

    Last Listing Agent John Rodriguez Keller Williams Heritage

    9131 Canter Horse, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /39

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12243 Dusty Boots Rd, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,478

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Rish eXp Realty

    12243 Dusty Boots Rd, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /16

    $609,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10115 Sumlin Ct, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10115 Sumlin Ct, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /37

    $394,700 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8515 Upton, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,405

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Ramos Texas Premier Realty

    8515 Upton, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /33

    $547,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    11702 Hackford, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Davis Ranch - 60'

    11702 Hackford, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /42

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9422 Shotgun Dr, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,685

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company,LLC

    9422 Shotgun Dr, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /2

    $512,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11479 Feather Vale, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Classic Series

    11479 Feather Vale, San Antonio, TX 78254

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home