$683,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025
18484 Grandview Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,450 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- $471/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $670,881
Last Listing Agent Laura Dandoy The Real Estate Resource Group
18484 Grandview Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407