709

Recently Sold Homes in 92407

Section Image
  • 5048 Alta Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $415,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5048 Alta Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,087

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    5048 Alta Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 775 Buckingham Square, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $240,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    775 Buckingham Square, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,863

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Aghassi RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    775 Buckingham Square, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 4015 Mountain # 27 Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $99,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4015 Mountain # 27 Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Quintanilla Vylla Home, Inc.

    4015 Mountain # 27 Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 1215 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

    $375,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1215 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,357

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Schulert Real Broker

    1215 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378
  • 5169 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $726,830 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5169 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    5169 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 18368 Cayenne Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $685,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    18368 Cayenne Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,748

    Last Listing Agent Amber Williams THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    18368 Cayenne Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3540 Bronson St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $165,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3540 Bronson St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • Land
    • 20,791 Sq Ft
    • $345,695 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Alvarez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    3540 Bronson St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5573 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $615,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5573 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,924

    Last Listing Agent DANNY THRON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    5573 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5704 N I St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $366,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5704 N I St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,322

    Last Listing Agent RUBY REYNOSO CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    5704 N I St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 26194 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $283,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    26194 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,758

    Last Listing Agent WAYNE FISHER Century 21 Masters

    26194 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 954 Crest Estates Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $455,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    954 Crest Estates Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,754

    Last Listing Agent SIMONE KNEPPER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    954 Crest Estates Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27500 California 189 Unit 14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $291,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    27500 California 189 Unit 14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sottile RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    27500 California 189 Unit 14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 5734 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $615,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5734 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,411

    Last Listing Agent Javier Rodriguez Jr. EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    5734 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3848 Vine Maple Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $676,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3848 Vine Maple Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,873

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Alvarado PAK HOME REALTY

    3848 Vine Maple Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 4040 Quartzite Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $630,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4040 Quartzite Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,313

    Last Listing Agent Melina Gonzalez Reliable Realty Inc.

    4040 Quartzite Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 413 Wald Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

    $370,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    413 Wald Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,152

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Grant Real Broker

    413 Wald Ct, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 26395 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,025,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    26395 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,342

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    26395 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 5529 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $465,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5529 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,898

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Choisnet Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    5529 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 708 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $320,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    708 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,743

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    708 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 2161 Blake St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $700,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2161 Blake St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,170

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ayoub HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    2161 Blake St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 4015 Mountain Dr Unit 8, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $127,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4015 Mountain Dr Unit 8, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocio De Dios RIVER LENDING AND REAL ESTATE INC

    4015 Mountain Dr Unit 8, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 414 Cross Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

    $345,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    414 Cross Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,822

    Last Listing Agent beatriz barajas PONCE & PONCE REALTY

    414 Cross Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325
  • 6313 N Beechwood Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $595,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6313 N Beechwood Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,794

    Last Listing Agent NIEVES VIGIL Town & Country Real Estate

    6313 N Beechwood Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 28050 State Hwy 189 Unit 212, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $550,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    28050 State Hwy 189 Unit 212, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hutton COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    28050 State Hwy 189 Unit 212, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 4209 N Magnolia Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $505,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4209 N Magnolia Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,243

    Last Listing Agent Terry Avendano Elite Homes Realty

    4209 N Magnolia Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 18345 Betony Place, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $642,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18345 Betony Place, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,020

    Last Listing Agent TERESA RIOS REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    18345 Betony Place, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3883 Taconite Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $640,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3883 Taconite Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,257

    Last Listing Agent DARRYL STRICKLAND The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    3883 Taconite Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 923 Devore Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $899,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    923 Devore Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,804

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Real Broker

    923 Devore Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 375 Terrace Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $550,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    375 Terrace Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM JOHNSON MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    375 Terrace Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /44

    $453,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    501 Wellsley Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,700

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sellers

    501 Wellsley Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92407
  • 2250 Darby St Unit 48, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $100,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2250 Darby St Unit 48, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Castillo KW The Lakes

    2250 Darby St Unit 48, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 721 Acacia Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    $7,499 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    721 Acacia Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    • Land
    • 5,105 Sq Ft
    • $63,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,500

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Meadors RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    721 Acacia Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • 18265 Evening Primrose Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $620,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18265 Evening Primrose Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,524

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Vega Community Brokers

    18265 Evening Primrose Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 17920 Pokeroot Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $710,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    17920 Pokeroot Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,923

    Last Listing Agent Sean Brunske RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    17920 Pokeroot Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3641 Bur Oak Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $605,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3641 Bur Oak Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,272

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rogers eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    3641 Bur Oak Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3715 Bur Oak Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $650,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3715 Bur Oak Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,612

    Last Listing Agent Gina Moga PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    3715 Bur Oak Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 209 Cool Creek Ln Unit 10, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $285,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    209 Cool Creek Ln Unit 10, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,339

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hammer COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    209 Cool Creek Ln Unit 10, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 5661 Bailey Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $621,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5661 Bailey Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,143

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Perry DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    5661 Bailey Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • /39

    $644,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4012 Quartzite Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,537

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lindsey Trinity Real Estate Services

    4012 Quartzite Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home