709

Recently Sold Homes in 92407

Section Image
  • 18062 W Kenwood Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $500,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18062 W Kenwood Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,004

    Last Listing Agent JP Londono COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL

    18062 W Kenwood Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3937 Scarlet Oak Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $660,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3937 Scarlet Oak Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,361

    Last Listing Agent Raghda Ali Keller Williams Realty

    3937 Scarlet Oak Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 6742 N Chason Way, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $605,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6742 N Chason Way, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,123

    Last Listing Agent LORNA BUSANTE RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    6742 N Chason Way, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 1035 W Hill Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $494,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1035 W Hill Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,536

    Last Listing Agent Pinling Lin CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    1035 W Hill Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • /68

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1642 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 7,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Light eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

    1642 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 4034 Cottage Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $535,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4034 Cottage Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,445

    Last Listing Agent David Taylor SMITH & SONS REAL ESTATE

    4034 Cottage Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 6769 N Chason Way, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $685,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6769 N Chason Way, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,417

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Foster TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    6769 N Chason Way, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 26150 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $828,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    26150 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,496

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cerecedes KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    26150 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 5450 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $600,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5450 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,781

    Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

    5450 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 29259 Lake Brook Ave, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    $189,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    29259 Lake Brook Ave, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,552

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Ponce De Leon KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    29259 Lake Brook Ave, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • 4432 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $672,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4432 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF

    Current Estimated Value $637,772

    Last Listing Agent JUAN RAMIREZ PAK HOME REALTY

    4432 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 26249 Cedar Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $490,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    26249 Cedar Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,936

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    26249 Cedar Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 1527 Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $425,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1527 Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,760

    Last Listing Agent Paul DiMarino MYSMARTREALTY

    1527 Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • /11

    $485,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2385 Kern St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,504

    Last Listing Agent Eran Fattal Dynasty Real Estate

    2385 Kern St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5257 Carlton St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $475,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5257 Carlton St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,325

    Last Listing Agent JOHN BOYD BOYD REALTORS

    5257 Carlton St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 4905 Village Green Way, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $360,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4905 Village Green Way, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,736

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Schiavone HLS Group, Inc.

    4905 Village Green Way, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • /36

    $575,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1548 Teton St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,470

    Last Listing Agent Carl Borey Platinum Star Properties

    1548 Teton St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 2337 Ogden St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $580,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2337 Ogden St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99,900% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,636

    Last Listing Agent CINDY MORA Commonwealth Realty Group

    2337 Ogden St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 4011 Blackberry Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $650,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4011 Blackberry Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,063

    Last Listing Agent RENEE STALLONE Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    4011 Blackberry Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 0 Mid Ln Unit IG25073470, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    $7,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Mid Ln Unit IG25073470, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    • Land
    • 8,202 Sq Ft
    • $37,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LORENA GUTIERREZ KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    0 Mid Ln Unit IG25073470, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391
  • 3987 Button Bush Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $835,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3987 Button Bush Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,751

    Last Listing Agent GIANA HARFANI eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    3987 Button Bush Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 23789 Zuger Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $325,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    23789 Zuger Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,620

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mattson One Source Realty Solutions

    23789 Zuger Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 923 Devore Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $1,025,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    923 Devore Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,690

    Last Listing Agent LisaMarie Manifold The Agency

    923 Devore Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 1381 Blackfoot Trail W, Rimforest, CA 92378

    $375,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1381 Blackfoot Trail W, Rimforest, CA 92378

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,646

    Last Listing Agent Keith Binkley MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    1381 Blackfoot Trail W, Rimforest, CA 92378
  • /55

    $660,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5495 Bartlett Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,872

    Last Listing Agent Scot Hermesch Ramsey Realty

    5495 Bartlett Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 4896 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $553,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4896 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,153

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ponce PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    4896 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 2505 Rosemary Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $515,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2505 Rosemary Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,462

    Last Listing Agent Joan Chase Swing College Park Realty

    2505 Rosemary Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 4868 N Varsity Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $430,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4868 N Varsity Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,048

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Rudnicki RE/MAX Foothills

    4868 N Varsity Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 1265 Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $275,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1265 Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,697

    Last Listing Agent Lana Handjojo LANA HANDJOJO, BROKER

    1265 Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • /45

    $855,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    26335 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,110

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss Compass

    26335 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 309 Golden Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $828,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    309 Golden Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,258

    Last Listing Agent Tami Lewis COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    309 Golden Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1265 Kendall Dr Unit 222, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $275,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1265 Kendall Dr Unit 222, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duri Hussain eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1265 Kendall Dr Unit 222, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 2236 Ogden St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $300,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2236 Ogden St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,333

    Last Listing Agent noe rodriguez GOLDEN DREAMS REALTY

    2236 Ogden St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 17939 Red Alder Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $650,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17939 Red Alder Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,944

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Albanese REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    17939 Red Alder Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 4737 Woodbend Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $435,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4737 Woodbend Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,509

    Last Listing Agent Shahnaz Kafader eXp Realty of Southern California

    4737 Woodbend Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 2894 Colima Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $565,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2894 Colima Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,401

    Last Listing Agent Michael Porter PORTER REAL ESTATE

    2894 Colima Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 1551 Indian Trail, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $580,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1551 Indian Trail, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,180

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Diaz Anomaly Real Estate

    1551 Indian Trail, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 26126 Boulder Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $330,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    26126 Boulder Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sharrow RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    26126 Boulder Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 26356 Forest Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $265,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    26356 Forest Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,169

    Last Listing Agent KARA MCGINLEY COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    26356 Forest Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home