709

Recently Sold Homes in 92407

Section Image
  • 3296 Greystone Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $825,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3296 Greystone Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,574

    Last Listing Agent AdrianandDiane Ondatje MAINSTREET REALTORS

    3296 Greystone Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 26648 Thunderbird Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $965,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    26648 Thunderbird Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,065

    Last Listing Agent Levon Leo Dzhabrayan WealthBridge Real Estate

    26648 Thunderbird Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 4286 N 4th Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $420,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4286 N 4th Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,126

    Last Listing Agent FRANCISCO NAVARRO FUENTES RE/MAX FREEDOM

    4286 N 4th Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 17985 Crabapple Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $683,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17985 Crabapple Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,394

    Last Listing Agent Michael Esposito BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    17985 Crabapple Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • /19

    $330,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    664 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92407

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,385

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rosenthal Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    664 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92407
  • 4981 N State St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $487,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4981 N State St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,258

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Didier CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    4981 N State St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 4417 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $567,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4417 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,162

    Last Listing Agent CARMEN MILLAN REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    4417 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3009 N California St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $512,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3009 N California St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,169

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL CARRANZA eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    3009 N California St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5149 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $741,490 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5149 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    5149 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5139 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $742,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5139 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    5139 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 18005 Iolite Loop, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $825,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    18005 Iolite Loop, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,193

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reyes The R.R. Network

    18005 Iolite Loop, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 610 Club House Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $375,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    610 Club House Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,260

    Last Listing Agent Geny Jaquez RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    610 Club House Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 1053 Devore Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $1,220,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1053 Devore Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,792

    Last Listing Agent Jake Bevens CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1053 Devore Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3322 Washington St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $730,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3322 Washington St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,544

    Last Listing Agent ZULEIKA KRZEMINSKI R.A. COLEMAN REALTY & INV.

    3322 Washington St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5461 N Pinnacle Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $798,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5461 N Pinnacle Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,917

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Silva KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    5461 N Pinnacle Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 30008 Hickory Dr, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    $400,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    30008 Hickory Dr, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    30008 Hickory Dr, Cedar Glen, CA 92321
  • 4956 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $551,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4956 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,840

    Last Listing Agent John Williams Robert Bonito, Broker

    4956 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 738 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $387,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    738 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,913

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Gray Elevate Real Estate Agency

    738 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 3403 Rosena Ranch Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $660,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3403 Rosena Ranch Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,349

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bluhm eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3403 Rosena Ranch Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 6155 Olive Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $630,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6155 Olive Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,942

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Nava Re/Max Time Realty

    6155 Olive Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5548 Westwind Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $600,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5548 Westwind Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,287

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wemmer Century 21 Masters

    5548 Westwind Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3867 Taconite Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $655,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3867 Taconite Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,610

    Last Listing Agent CIERA SIMS-BOTSFORD ANOMALY REAL ESTATE

    3867 Taconite Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    26582 Lake Forest Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,128

    Last Listing Agent Christina Massey Anchor Funding, Inc.

    26582 Lake Forest Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • /43

    $2,550,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    161 Rocky Point Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,472,470

161 Rocky Point Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26122 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    26122 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,247

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hardin-Griffith COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    26122 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26591 Thunderbird Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $620,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    26591 Thunderbird Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,609

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    26591 Thunderbird Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 6835 N Escena St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $699,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6835 N Escena St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,052

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Ornelas Champions Real Estate

    6835 N Escena St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 455 Clearwater Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $715,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    455 Clearwater Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,648

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    455 Clearwater Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 25907 Mile Pine Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    $340,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    25907 Mile Pine Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,839

    Last Listing Agent Brady Heuser COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    25907 Mile Pine Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391
  • 190 Zermatt Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $35,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    190 Zermatt Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • Land
    • 7,448 Sq Ft
    • $204,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Beauvais KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    190 Zermatt Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 579 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $380,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    579 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,619

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY MEDINA NEST REAL ESTATE

    579 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 3705 Big Canyon Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $635,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3705 Big Canyon Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,962

    Last Listing Agent Donald Mowery EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    3705 Big Canyon Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 1 California 138, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $27,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1 California 138, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,350 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tengs LAND22 REAL ESTATE

    1 California 138, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 4196 N 3rd Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $697,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4196 N 3rd Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,009

    Last Listing Agent IVAN ANTHONY SOLIS CENTRAL FINANCIAL AND REALTY

    4196 N 3rd Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 120 Pine Ridge Rd, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

    $655,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    120 Pine Ridge Rd, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,165

120 Pine Ridge Rd, Lake Gregory, CA 92325
  • 17909 Lapis Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $785,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    17909 Lapis Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,694

    Last Listing Agent Irma Nunez RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    17909 Lapis Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 699 Pinacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $400,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    699 Pinacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,860

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    699 Pinacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 18526 Santa fe Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $565,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    18526 Santa fe Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,506

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Herrera REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    18526 Santa fe Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 18123 Corktree Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $680,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18123 Corktree Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,177

    Last Listing Agent David Trevino CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    18123 Corktree Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home