9,968

Homes in ZIP Code 92673

Section Image
    • 11 Via Buen Corazon, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,819,578 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Via Buen Corazon, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Via Buen Corazon, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2865 Riachuelo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,600,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2865 Riachuelo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $759/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,025

    Last Listing Agent Damian DeBlis The DeBlis Group, Inc

    2865 Riachuelo, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 40 Via Cartama, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,312,059 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Via Cartama, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40 Via Cartama, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hood GreenTree Properties

  • 2878 Riachuelo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,840,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2878 Riachuelo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,843,909

    Last Listing Agent Peyman Kordnavahsi Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    2878 Riachuelo, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 64 Via Armilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,937,112 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Via Armilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      64 Via Armilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,950
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

  • 4158 Costero Risco, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $3,000,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4158 Costero Risco, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,926,163

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Snyder Serhant California, Inc

    4158 Costero Risco, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 29 Via Soria, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,359,008 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Via Soria, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Via Soria, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bright Rick Bright, Broker

  • 9 Via Tunas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9 Via Tunas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • Land
    • 10,419 Sq Ft
    • $4,598,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 463 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,315

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hughes HDRE Corporation

    9 Via Tunas, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 26 Via Alonso, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,843,604 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Via Alonso, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Via Alonso, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hesley Compass

  • 2933 Via Blanco, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,500,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2933 Via Blanco, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,049,759

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bell Harcourts Signature Properties

    2933 Via Blanco, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 32 Via Buen Corazon, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,912,079 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Via Buen Corazon, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32 Via Buen Corazon, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,798,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LeClair Inhabit Collective

  • 611 Calle Embocadura, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    611 Calle Embocadura, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,249

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sartipi Redfin

    611 Calle Embocadura, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 18 Corte el Brazo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,852,128 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Corte el Brazo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Corte el Brazo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hall Compass

  • 42 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $735,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    42 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Andren Compass

    42 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 12 Corte el Brazo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,713,647 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Corte el Brazo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Corte el Brazo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,552,200
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Veytia Compass

  • 6409 Camino Ventosa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,200,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6409 Camino Ventosa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,235,886

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    6409 Camino Ventosa, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 39 Via Cartama, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,366,351 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Via Cartama, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      39 Via Cartama, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Walker Vestis Properties Inc.

  • 6019 Camino Tierra, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,490,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6019 Camino Tierra, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,515,813

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kirkland Compass

    6019 Camino Tierra, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 33 Via Armilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,415,523 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Via Armilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33 Via Armilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,172,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 604 Calle Chayote, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,850,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    604 Calle Chayote, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,690

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    604 Calle Chayote, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 15 Via Elda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,236,346 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Via Elda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Via Elda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Knochenhauer HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 5 Via Huesca, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,519,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5 Via Huesca, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,524,796

    Last Listing Agent George Guerrero Advantage Real Estate

    5 Via Huesca, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 12 Via Villena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,046,821 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Via Villena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Via Villena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Soroudi Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

  • 506 Via Juarez, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,587,777 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    506 Via Juarez, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,468

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    506 Via Juarez, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 22 Via Carmona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,054,889 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Via Carmona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Via Carmona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,022,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Jacuinde Edward Jacuinde Real Estate

  • 18 Via Belleza, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,030,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18 Via Belleza, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,081,356

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    18 Via Belleza, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 40 Via Adrian, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,826,580 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Via Adrian, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      40 Via Adrian, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sperry Compass

  • 19 Calle Altea, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,250,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    19 Calle Altea, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,284,867

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    19 Calle Altea, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 38 Via Adrian, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,806,584 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Via Adrian, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      38 Via Adrian, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Stoll Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • 6121 Camino Forestal, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6121 Camino Forestal, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,540

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    6121 Camino Forestal, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 34 Via Adrian, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,731,146 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Via Adrian, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Via Adrian, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson First Team Real Estate

  • 18 Via Canero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,649,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18 Via Canero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,063

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    18 Via Canero, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 14 Via Inca, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,068,541 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Via Inca, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Via Inca, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blakeley Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

  • 23 Campanilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $3,900,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    23 Campanilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,936,868

    Last Listing Agent Meital Taub Livel Real Estate

    23 Campanilla, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 13 Via Jacobea, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,203,122 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Via Jacobea, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13 Via Jacobea, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,130,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lovullo Lantern Bay Realty

  • 503 Calle Amigo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,310,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    503 Calle Amigo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $990/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,271,414

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

    503 Calle Amigo, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 20 Via Alonso, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,758,512 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Via Alonso, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Via Alonso, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnieders Bullock Russell RE Services

  • 6312 Camino Marinero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,150,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6312 Camino Marinero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,230,869

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    6312 Camino Marinero, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 18 Via Alonso, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,739,408 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Via Alonso, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Via Alonso, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,591,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

  • 8 Calle Saltamontes, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,950,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8 Calle Saltamontes, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,028,614

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    8 Calle Saltamontes, San Clemente, CA 92673

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home