9,968

Homes in ZIP Code 92673

Section Image
  • 2438 Calle Aquamarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,855,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2438 Calle Aquamarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,901,579

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Whitehead Compass Property Mgmt Corp

    2438 Calle Aquamarina, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 51 Via Conocido, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $5,023,475 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Via Conocido, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      51 Via Conocido, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 39 Via Soria, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,799,999 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    39 Via Soria, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $789/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,777,690

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adams Distinctive Coast Properties

    39 Via Soria, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 11 Via Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,867,423 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Via Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Via Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hood GreenTree Properties

  • 2170 Via Teca, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,658,888 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2170 Via Teca, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,437

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    2170 Via Teca, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 53 Calle Akelia, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,984,779 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Calle Akelia, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      53 Calle Akelia, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,848,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Caverly CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 10 Via Zamora, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,460,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10 Via Zamora, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,122

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    10 Via Zamora, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 11 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,588,494 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LeClair Inhabit Collective

  • 2065 Via Concha Unit 217G, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $800,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2065 Via Concha Unit 217G, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $638/SF

    Current Estimated Value $936,530

    Last Listing Agent Christe Roknich First Team Real Estate

    2065 Via Concha Unit 217G, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 19 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,399,276 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Snyder Serhant California, Inc

  • 33 Calle Prospero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,430,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    33 Calle Prospero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,892

    Last Listing Agent Chris Zoch Coldwell Banker Realty

    33 Calle Prospero, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 23 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,744,973 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Askari Askari Realty

  • 1 Corte Sagrada, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1 Corte Sagrada, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,490

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    1 Corte Sagrada, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 92 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,446,936 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1641 Via Tulipan, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1641 Via Tulipan, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,349

    Last Listing Agent Thomas C. Santoro Crane Real Estate

    1641 Via Tulipan, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 80 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,532,788 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      80 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,288,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Giulietta Wilson Pacific Sothebys

  • 76 Paseo Del Rey, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $929,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    76 Paseo Del Rey, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,999

    Last Listing Agent Kim Zander ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    76 Paseo Del Rey, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 16 Via Andaremos, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,381,643 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Via Andaremos, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Via Andaremos, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mona Alemzadeh C-21 INVERNESS

  • 61 Via Almeria, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,045,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    61 Via Almeria, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,440

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Andren Compass

    61 Via Almeria, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 11 Via Jenifer, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,868,359 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Via Jenifer, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Via Jenifer, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mitchell Compass

  • 2908 Calle Frontera, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,675,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2908 Calle Frontera, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,303

    Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

    2908 Calle Frontera, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 15 Via Jenifer, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,326,561 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Via Jenifer, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Via Jenifer, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Silver-Westrick Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

  • 3010 Vina Vial, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,405,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3010 Vina Vial, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,397,659

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    3010 Vina Vial, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 15 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,981,259 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Haness HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 452 Camino Flora Vista, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,895,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    452 Camino Flora Vista, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $867/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,857,881

    Last Listing Agent Drew Teicheira Harcourts Place

    452 Camino Flora Vista, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 11 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,210,341 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Via Regalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Martinez eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 12 Via Timon, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,495,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    12 Via Timon, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,402,004

    Last Listing Agent Donna Castaneda Re/Max Coastal Homes

    12 Via Timon, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 21 Corte Garrucha, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,079,916 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Corte Garrucha, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Corte Garrucha, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchel Bohi Compass

  • 3736 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,157,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3736 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,539

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gutierrez Allview Real Estate

    3736 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 22 Corte Loarre, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,170,734 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Corte Loarre, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Corte Loarre, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben and Jade Tarter Luxre Realty, Inc.

  • 2124 Camino Laurel Unit 131, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,590,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2124 Camino Laurel Unit 131, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,884

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    2124 Camino Laurel Unit 131, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 24 Corte Loarre, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $816,642 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Corte Loarre, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Corte Loarre, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sari Ward First Team Real Estate

  • 2973 Bonanza, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,631,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2973 Bonanza, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,902

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Turner LPT Realty, Inc

    2973 Bonanza, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 26 Corte Javier, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,016,401 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Corte Javier, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Corte Javier, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adams Distinctive Coast Properties

  • 31 Via Alcamo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $3,644,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    31 Via Alcamo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,702,839

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    31 Via Alcamo, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 15 Corte Javier, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,002,880 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Corte Javier, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Corte Javier, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Bourg First Team Real Estate

  • 201 Mira Puerta, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $760,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    201 Mira Puerta, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Sandler Realty One Group West

    201 Mira Puerta, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • /57

      Est $1,050,182 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Corte Garrucha, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Corte Garrucha, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ward Fine & Coastal Real Estate

  • 9 Corte Sevilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,650,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9 Corte Sevilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,097

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kwon Real Broker

    9 Corte Sevilla, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 71 Mira Collado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mira Collado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      71 Mira Collado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Luna Front Street Realty and Mtg

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home