494

Recently Sold Homes near Shorecliffs Middle School

Section Image
  • 2117 Avenida Espada Unit 112, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $949,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2117 Avenida Espada Unit 112, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,047

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    2117 Avenida Espada Unit 112, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 35177 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $6,100,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    35177 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,448/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,194,405

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Barrera LA HAUS Company

    35177 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 508 Avenida Victoria, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $5,450,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    508 Avenida Victoria, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    508 Avenida Victoria, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 251 Avenida Madrid, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,150,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    251 Avenida Madrid, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Garcia HomeSmart Realty West

    251 Avenida Madrid, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 401 Ebb Tide Dr Unit 401, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $441,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    401 Ebb Tide Dr Unit 401, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Yearley Coastal Realty

    401 Ebb Tide Dr Unit 401, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 132 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,750,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    132 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,292

    Last Listing Agent Bree Hughes Compass

    132 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34746 Calle Fortuna, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,580,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    34746 Calle Fortuna, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,023/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,022

    Last Listing Agent Patti Short First Team Real Estate

    34746 Calle Fortuna, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 4023 Calle Isabella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,995,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4023 Calle Isabella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,469/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,026,669

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    4023 Calle Isabella, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 214 Calle Marina, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,360,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    214 Calle Marina, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,406/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,346,524

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    214 Calle Marina, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34801 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $2,398,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    34801 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,423,496

    Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    34801 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 423 Avenida Granada Unit 33, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    423 Avenida Granada Unit 33, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $901/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,705

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bowman Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    423 Avenida Granada Unit 33, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 121 Avenida Barcelona, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,000,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    121 Avenida Barcelona, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,152

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Galvin CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    121 Avenida Barcelona, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 35615 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $3,725,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    35615 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,896/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,022,431

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    35615 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 34182 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,220,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    34182 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,197

    Last Listing Agent Charles Chacon Keller Williams Realty

    34182 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 3326 Paseo Halcon, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,149,999

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3326 Paseo Halcon, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $816/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,608

    Last Listing Agent Emily White Compass

    3326 Paseo Halcon, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 435 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,080,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    435 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,946

    Last Listing Agent Siena Dorsey Bullock Russell RE Services

    435 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 33471 Calle Miramar, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $2,400,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    33471 Calle Miramar, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,417,746

    Last Listing Agent Gaetano LoGrande Bullock Russell RE Services

    33471 Calle Miramar, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 252 Avenida Vista Del Oceano, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $7,150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    252 Avenida Vista Del Oceano, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,512/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,294,114

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    252 Avenida Vista Del Oceano, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 2305 Via Zafiro, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,940,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2305 Via Zafiro, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,018,451

    Last Listing Agent Kian Jalali Sadri Group

    2305 Via Zafiro, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 230 Avenida Montalvo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,675,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    230 Avenida Montalvo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Applebaum Morgan Skenderian

    230 Avenida Montalvo, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 362 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $999,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    362 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $820/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,960

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Shannon CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    362 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 27551 Seascape Cir, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $2,395,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    27551 Seascape Cir, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $770/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,439,591

    Last Listing Agent Regan Beegle Times Real Estate CA

    27551 Seascape Cir, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 34101 Via California Unit 12, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    34101 Via California Unit 12, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,803

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Lareau RE/MAX Select One

    34101 Via California Unit 12, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 27221 Calle Delgado, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $1,975,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27221 Calle Delgado, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,125,290

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Golden Coldwell Banker Realty

    27221 Calle Delgado, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 123 El Levante, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,300,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    123 El Levante, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $965/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,300,652

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    123 El Levante, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 2172 Via Aguila Unit 156, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,765,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2172 Via Aguila Unit 156, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,105

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Ruddell Douglas Elliman of California

    2172 Via Aguila Unit 156, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 817 Calle Dulcinea, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    817 Calle Dulcinea, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • Land
    • 26,959 Sq Ft
    • $1,575,376 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,787

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    817 Calle Dulcinea, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 429 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    429 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF

    Current Estimated Value $993,266

    Last Listing Agent Randall Parkes Compass

    429 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 0 Via Canon Unit SR24226749, Dana Point, CA 92624

    $3,325,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Via Canon Unit SR24226749, Dana Point, CA 92624

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $1,647,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonelle Bechard Compass

    0 Via Canon Unit SR24226749, Dana Point, CA 92624
  • 379 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    379 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,032/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,460

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hyde Serhant California, Inc

    379 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 33991 Calle de Bonanza, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $2,775,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    33991 Calle de Bonanza, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $960/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,653,879

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kipper La Placa Properties

    33991 Calle de Bonanza, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 115 Avenida Granada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    115 Avenida Granada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,253

    Last Listing Agent Dan Yeilding CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    115 Avenida Granada, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 200 Avenida San Carlos, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,760,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    200 Avenida San Carlos, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,931

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Torok Inhabit Collective

    200 Avenida San Carlos, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 3703 Calle la Quinta, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,286,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3703 Calle la Quinta, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,013/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,768

    Last Listing Agent Merrit Chassie Luxre Realty, Inc.

    3703 Calle la Quinta, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 19 Vista Del Ponto Unit 66, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    19 Vista Del Ponto Unit 66, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $955/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,180

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lewis Entourage Real Estate Professionals Inc

    19 Vista Del Ponto Unit 66, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 2911 La Ventana, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,850,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2911 La Ventana, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $2,190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,861,448

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    2911 La Ventana, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34557 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,315,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    34557 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,716

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ahumada RE/MAX Select One

    34557 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 213 Calle Dorado, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,601,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    213 Calle Dorado, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,385/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,880

    Last Listing Agent Scott Waid Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    213 Calle Dorado, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 149 Via Galicia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,010,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    149 Via Galicia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,311/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,953,509

    Last Listing Agent Christen Hoselton HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    149 Via Galicia, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 141 N La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    141 N La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • Land
    • 6,141 Sq Ft
    • $3,014,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Alcaraz Coldwell Banker Realty

    141 N La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home