494

Recently Sold Homes near Shorecliffs Middle School

Section Image
  • 2802 Camino Capistrano Unit C, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2802 Camino Capistrano Unit C, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,623

    Last Listing Agent Karen Conley RE/MAX Select One

    2802 Camino Capistrano Unit C, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 210 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    210 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,129/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,951

    Last Listing Agent George Guerrero Advantage Real Estate

    210 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 235 Via Ballena, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,880,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    235 Via Ballena, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,857

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Chaidez Next Level Real Estate Services

    235 Via Ballena, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 139 N La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    139 N La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • Land
    • 9,286 Sq Ft
    • $1,758,912 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Alcaraz Coldwell Banker Realty

    139 N La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 405 Avenida Granada Unit 202, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,462,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    405 Avenida Granada Unit 202, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,700

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Gorman Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    405 Avenida Granada Unit 202, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 35446 Seaview Dr, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $2,341,630

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    35446 Seaview Dr, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $984/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,273,023

    Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

    35446 Seaview Dr, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 625 Calle Miguel, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,275,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    625 Calle Miguel, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $901/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,333,512

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jeong Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    625 Calle Miguel, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 1909 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $850,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1909 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • Land
    • 14,509 Sq Ft
    • $2,551,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 969 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,175

    Last Listing Agent Alex Naghibi U.S. Residential Realty

    1909 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 239 Avenida la Cuesta, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,500,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    239 Avenida la Cuesta, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • Land
    • 25,996 Sq Ft
    • $4,189,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,514,813

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kirkland Compass

    239 Avenida la Cuesta, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 215 Via Nada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,975,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    215 Via Nada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,671

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Bohi Compass

    215 Via Nada, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 409 Avenida Adobe, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,025,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    409 Avenida Adobe, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,636

    Last Listing Agent Jill Livingston Compass

    409 Avenida Adobe, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 408 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    408 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,246/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,400

    Last Listing Agent Simon Guy Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    408 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 128 Avenida San Dimas, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,000,000

    Sold Oct 12, 2025

    128 Avenida San Dimas, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marci Lewis Marci Lewis, Broker

    128 Avenida San Dimas, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 227 Avenida Serra, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,246,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    227 Avenida Serra, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    227 Avenida Serra, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 410 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    410 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,597

    Last Listing Agent Lou Williams CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    410 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 27262 Calle Anejo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,560,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    27262 Calle Anejo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,728,278

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Truax Truax Properties Inc.

    27262 Calle Anejo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 405 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,825,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    405 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,907,307

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Cumin Luxre Realty, Inc.

    405 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 213 Avenida Princesa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $4,775,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    213 Avenida Princesa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,137,651

    Last Listing Agent Jill Mitzev Inhabit Collective

    213 Avenida Princesa, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 737 Calle Bahia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    737 Calle Bahia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,424

    Last Listing Agent Steve Spiro Maritime Properties

    737 Calle Bahia, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 221 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,270,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    221 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,581,875

    Last Listing Agent Janice Metzger StarFire Real Estate Corp.

    221 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34682 Calle Rosita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $2,386,470

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    34682 Calle Rosita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $934/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,407,116

    Last Listing Agent Colin Farris Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    34682 Calle Rosita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 408 Pasadena Ct Unit L, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    408 Pasadena Ct Unit L, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,261/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,167,638

    Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    408 Pasadena Ct Unit L, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 146 W Avenida Ramona, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,938,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    146 W Avenida Ramona, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,997,289

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ragland Coldwell Banker Realty

    146 W Avenida Ramona, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 2424 Calle Aquamarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,850,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2424 Calle Aquamarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,884,632

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Tarkeshian Re/Max Coastal Homes

    2424 Calle Aquamarina, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 2438 Calle Aquamarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,855,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2438 Calle Aquamarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,912,819

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Whitehead Compass Property Mgmt Corp

    2438 Calle Aquamarina, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 34532 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $4,717,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    34532 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $963/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,601,379

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Immel Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    34532 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 117 Avenida Cabrillo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    117 Avenida Cabrillo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,479/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,588

    Last Listing Agent Trent Mason DOUGLAS ELLIMAN OF CALIFORNIA, INC.

    117 Avenida Cabrillo, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 285 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $849,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    285 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,626

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Hurley Coldwell Banker Realty

    285 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 48, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 48, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hurd eXp Realty of California Inc

    34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 48, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 2170 Via Teca, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,658,888

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2170 Via Teca, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,437

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    2170 Via Teca, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 120 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,549,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    120 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,481/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,572,599

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    120 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • /7

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2943 Via San Jacinto, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,400

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stewart Todd Lynn Stewart

    2943 Via San Jacinto, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 26509 Via Sacramento, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $3,125,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    26509 Via Sacramento, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,418,489

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hood GreenTree Properties

    26509 Via Sacramento, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 2065 Via Concha Unit 217G, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2065 Via Concha Unit 217G, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $638/SF

    Current Estimated Value $909,294

    Last Listing Agent Christe Roknich First Team Real Estate

    2065 Via Concha Unit 217G, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 125 Via Murcia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,025,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    125 Via Murcia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,105,769

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    125 Via Murcia, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 403 Avenida Arlena, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,835,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    403 Avenida Arlena, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $917/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,896,766

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lynch Compass

    403 Avenida Arlena, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 1310 Avenida de la Estrella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,776,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1310 Avenida de la Estrella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,947,348

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kaiser RE/MAX TerraSol

    1310 Avenida de la Estrella, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 309 W Avenida Palizada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,590,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    309 W Avenida Palizada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Montealegre First Team Real Estate

    309 W Avenida Palizada, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 119 Coronado Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $4,000,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    119 Coronado Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    119 Coronado Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 206 Avenida Montalvo Unit 5, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,035,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    206 Avenida Montalvo Unit 5, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,265

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ragland Coldwell Banker Realty

    206 Avenida Montalvo Unit 5, San Clemente, CA 92672

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home