494

Recently Sold Homes near Shorecliffs Middle School

Section Image
  • 122 E Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $850,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    122 E Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,050

    Last Listing Agent Marty Samuel Realty One Group West

    122 E Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 3295 Paseo Gallita, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,485,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3295 Paseo Gallita, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $918/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,877

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Reyland Re/Max Coastal Homes

    3295 Paseo Gallita, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 315 Calle Dorado, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,701,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    315 Calle Dorado, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,408/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,665

    Last Listing Agent Adam Fromm Great American RE Services

    315 Calle Dorado, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 33791 Brandon Ln, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $3,500,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    33791 Brandon Ln, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,015,249

    Last Listing Agent Dana Wall, M.A. Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    33791 Brandon Ln, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 117 Avenida Algodon, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    117 Avenida Algodon, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $850/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mitchell Kidder Mathews of California, Inc

    117 Avenida Algodon, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 252 Avenida Lobeiro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,900,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    252 Avenida Lobeiro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 11 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 5,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Cotton Compass

    252 Avenida Lobeiro, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 116 Avenida Lucia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    116 Avenida Lucia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,495

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Jamroz First Team Real Estate

    116 Avenida Lucia, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 2030 Calle de Los Alamos, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $5,488,888

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2030 Calle de Los Alamos, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,385,392

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    2030 Calle de Los Alamos, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 117 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $917,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    117 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,503

    Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    117 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 413 E Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,688,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    413 E Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,127/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,690,329

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Custer First Team Real Estate

    413 E Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 218 S La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,750,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    218 S La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,054/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,510

    Last Listing Agent Pam Spadafore Coldwell Banker Realty

    218 S La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34555 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,256,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    34555 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,938

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hood GreenTree Properties

    34555 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 3315 Paseo Halcon, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3315 Paseo Halcon, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,473

    Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

    3315 Paseo Halcon, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 425 Calle Delicada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    425 Calle Delicada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,403,786

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adams Distinctive Coast Properties

    425 Calle Delicada, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 236 Avenida Victoria, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,975,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    236 Avenida Victoria, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Yeilding C-21 OMA Property Management

    236 Avenida Victoria, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 376 Calle Borrego, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $985,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    376 Calle Borrego, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,582

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hunt Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    376 Calle Borrego, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 26141 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $3,150,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    26141 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reza Shirangi The Oppenheim Group

    26141 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 717 Calle Perlino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,412,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    717 Calle Perlino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,112/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,430

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lee Menconi And Associates, Inc.

    717 Calle Perlino, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 34262 Via Velez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $2,300,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    34262 Via Velez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,107/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,124,326

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schultheiss Coldwell Banker Realty

    34262 Via Velez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 227 Avenida Santa Barbara, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,574,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    227 Avenida Santa Barbara, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    227 Avenida Santa Barbara, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 209 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,873,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    209 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,402/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,899,347

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    209 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34586 Camino Capistrano Unit A, Dana Point, CA 92624

    $2,100,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    34586 Camino Capistrano Unit A, Dana Point, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $876/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,146,546

    Last Listing Agent Mehdi Taghiei Mehdi Taghiei, Broker

    34586 Camino Capistrano Unit A, Dana Point, CA 92624
  • 815 Calle Dulcinea, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,600,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    815 Calle Dulcinea, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,190,571

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    815 Calle Dulcinea, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • /31

    $1,675,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    153 Calle Redondel, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,002,827

    Last Listing Agent Rob Northrup Best Homes Team

    153 Calle Redondel, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 35031 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $6,995,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    35031 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,960/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,349,295

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bowman Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    35031 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 2611 S El Camino Real, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,675,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2611 S El Camino Real, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    2611 S El Camino Real, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 256 Avenida Madrid, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,505,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    256 Avenida Madrid, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,306/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    256 Avenida Madrid, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 607 Avenida Vaquero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    607 Avenida Vaquero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $967/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,216

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ivie Ivie League Properties

    607 Avenida Vaquero, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 1413 Avenida de la Estrella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,730,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1413 Avenida de la Estrella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,869,156

    Last Listing Agent Bob Arthur Re/Max Coastal Homes

    1413 Avenida de la Estrella, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 2000 Costero Hermoso, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,260,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2000 Costero Hermoso, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $756/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,236,890

    Last Listing Agent Julie Merlino Distinctive Coast Properties

    2000 Costero Hermoso, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 609 Calle Miguel, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,690,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    609 Calle Miguel, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,995,912

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Suniga First Team Real Estate

    609 Calle Miguel, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 116 Via Bilbao, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $4,200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    116 Via Bilbao, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,340,531

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lockwood eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    116 Via Bilbao, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 151 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $4,600,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    151 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,501,193

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kirkland Compass

    151 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 211 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,275,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    211 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $2,194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,056,340

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    211 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34652 Via Catalina, Dana Point, CA 92624

    $2,450,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    34652 Via Catalina, Dana Point, CA 92624

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lucy HomeVest Properties

    34652 Via Catalina, Dana Point, CA 92624
  • 268 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    268 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,741

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hyde Serhant California, Inc

    268 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 213 Monte Vista, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    213 Monte Vista, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,063

    Last Listing Agent Paula Aragone First Team Real Estate

    213 Monte Vista, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 25912 Dana Bluff W, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    25912 Dana Bluff W, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $984/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,776,654

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bowman Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    25912 Dana Bluff W, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 514 Calle Baranda, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    514 Calle Baranda, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,769,261

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

    514 Calle Baranda, San Clemente, CA 92673

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home