494

Recently Sold Homes near Shorecliffs Middle School

Section Image
  • 1010 S El Camino Real Unit 101, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1010 S El Camino Real Unit 101, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,077/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Wood Coldwell Banker Realty

    1010 S El Camino Real Unit 101, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 470 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $940,700

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    470 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,163

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stonger Redfin

    470 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 4085 Calle Isabella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $13,000,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4085 Calle Isabella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,674/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,819,592

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hall Compass

    4085 Calle Isabella, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 27171 Calle Delgado, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $3,150,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    27171 Calle Delgado, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $905/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,022,958

    Last Listing Agent Regan Beegle Times Real Estate CA

    27171 Calle Delgado, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 2913 Calle Frontera, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,685,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2913 Calle Frontera, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,762,597

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Parker Compass

    2913 Calle Frontera, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 615 Calle Campana, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,860,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    615 Calle Campana, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karl Parize Momentum Realty Group

    615 Calle Campana, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 250 Avenida Lobeiro Unit C, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,900,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    250 Avenida Lobeiro Unit C, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,013/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,433

    Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

    250 Avenida Lobeiro Unit C, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 35321 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $4,700,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    35321 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,498/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,992,426

    Last Listing Agent Walter Shaffer Walter Bert Shaffer, Broker

    35321 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 25822 Dana Bluff W Unit 29, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    25822 Dana Bluff W Unit 29, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,910,271

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bowman Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    25822 Dana Bluff W Unit 29, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 212 Via Socorro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $5,600,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    212 Via Socorro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,568,056

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Golden Coldwell Banker Realty

    212 Via Socorro, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 114 Avenida Trieste, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    114 Avenida Trieste, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,997

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    114 Avenida Trieste, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34283 Via Lopez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,630,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    34283 Via Lopez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,669

    Last Listing Agent Jadon Lavik Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    34283 Via Lopez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 805 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,550,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    805 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,562,289

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    805 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 259 Via Ballena, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    259 Via Ballena, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $5,909,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,728

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    259 Via Ballena, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 100 Avenida Baja, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    100 Avenida Baja, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,725

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Ireland First Title Realty Inc

    100 Avenida Baja, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 3378 Calle la Veta, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,055,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3378 Calle la Veta, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,269

    Last Listing Agent Marcie George First Team Real Estate

    3378 Calle la Veta, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 924 Avenida Presidio, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    924 Avenida Presidio, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $985/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,078,406

    Last Listing Agent Gaetano LoGrande Bullock Russell RE Services

    924 Avenida Presidio, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 125 E Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,330,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    125 E Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Carrico Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    125 E Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 205, Dana Point, CA 92624

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 205, Dana Point, CA 92624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,728

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Apodaca Compass

    34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 205, Dana Point, CA 92624
  • /53

    $2,600,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    26591 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,427,952

    Last Listing Agent Nate Cole Modern California House

    26591 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 208 W Avenida de Los Lobos Marinos, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,989,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    208 W Avenida de Los Lobos Marinos, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,429/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,004,233

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kidd Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    208 W Avenida de Los Lobos Marinos, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 215 Via San Andreas, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    215 Via San Andreas, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,532/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,064,168

    Last Listing Agent Ed Machoskie Compass

    215 Via San Andreas, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 145 Calle Redondel, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    145 Calle Redondel, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $7,333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Mauro T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    145 Calle Redondel, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 604 E Avenida San Juan, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,250,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    604 E Avenida San Juan, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,394,798

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schramm Ryan Schramm Real Estate

    604 E Avenida San Juan, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 407 Avenida Teresa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,050,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    407 Avenida Teresa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,646/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,990,452

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schramm Ryan Schramm Real Estate

    407 Avenida Teresa, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 101 Via Artemesia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $4,900,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    101 Via Artemesia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,991,053

    Last Listing Agent Nura Motal Douglas Elliman of California

    101 Via Artemesia, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 34688 Calle Las Flores, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,750,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    34688 Calle Las Flores, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,365

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    34688 Calle Las Flores, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 561 Avenida Del Verdor, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,295,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    561 Avenida Del Verdor, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $870/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,319,378

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Dallman Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    561 Avenida Del Verdor, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 35555 Camino Capistrano, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $9,875,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    35555 Camino Capistrano, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,966/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,880,242

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Bohi Compass

    35555 Camino Capistrano, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 715 Calle Camisa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    715 Calle Camisa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,980

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    715 Calle Camisa, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 34745 Calle Fortuna, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $2,225,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    34745 Calle Fortuna, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,509/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,300,058

    Last Listing Agent Simon Guy Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    34745 Calle Fortuna, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 3307 Calle la Veta, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3307 Calle la Veta, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,191

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Locke First Team Real Estate

    3307 Calle la Veta, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 3456 Paseo Flamenco, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3456 Paseo Flamenco, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,867

    Last Listing Agent Jill Mitzev Inhabit Collective

    3456 Paseo Flamenco, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 109 Via Salamanca, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,395,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    109 Via Salamanca, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $875/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,355,768

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Woods Compass

    109 Via Salamanca, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 136 Avenida Victoria Unit C, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,052,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    136 Avenida Victoria Unit C, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,064/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,113,221

136 Avenida Victoria Unit C, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 602 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,145,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    602 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,089,608

    Last Listing Agent Rod Stadelmann Compass

    602 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 173 W Avenida Junipero, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,250,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    173 W Avenida Junipero, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,375,341

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    173 W Avenida Junipero, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 147 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,850,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    147 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,976/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,849,998

    Last Listing Agent Rene Charest Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    147 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 319 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,399,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    319 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,597,045

    Last Listing Agent Bree Hughes Compass

    319 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 412 Arenoso Ln Unit 102, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,950,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    412 Arenoso Ln Unit 102, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,654/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,872,548

    Last Listing Agent Brian Patterson Brian Patterson, Broker

    412 Arenoso Ln Unit 102, San Clemente, CA 92672

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home