495

Recently Sold Homes near Shorecliffs Middle School

Section Image
  • 514 Calle Baranda, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    514 Calle Baranda, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,769,261

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

    514 Calle Baranda, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 33452 Paseo El Lazo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    33452 Paseo El Lazo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,305

    Last Listing Agent James Cruickshank Seven Gables Real Estate

    33452 Paseo El Lazo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 606 E Avenida San Juan, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $5,550,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    606 E Avenida San Juan, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,311/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,819,550

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Prescott Inhabit Collective

    606 E Avenida San Juan, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 2943 Via San Jacinto, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,075,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2943 Via San Jacinto, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,400

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gushue GUSHUE REAL ESTATE

    2943 Via San Jacinto, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 3813 Via Manzana, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,895,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3813 Via Manzana, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,063,998

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fortain-hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    3813 Via Manzana, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 157 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,240,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    157 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,030/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,336

    Last Listing Agent Rupi Azrot OFFERCITY HOMES

    157 Camino San Clemente, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 103 Via Pamplona, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $3,395,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    103 Via Pamplona, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $925/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,509,316

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    103 Via Pamplona, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 235 Via San Andreas, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,700,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    235 Via San Andreas, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,087/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,654

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Whisner Waterhouse International Real Estate

    235 Via San Andreas, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 214 Via Robina Unit 16, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    214 Via Robina Unit 16, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,524

    Last Listing Agent Bill Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    214 Via Robina Unit 16, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 716 Avenida Columbo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,250,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    716 Avenida Columbo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,277,423

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shepard Nationwide Capital Group, Inc

    716 Avenida Columbo, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 101 Via Almodovar, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $5,250,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    101 Via Almodovar, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,332,418

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    101 Via Almodovar, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 1311 S Ola Vista, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,795,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1311 S Ola Vista, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,537/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,781,958

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    1311 S Ola Vista, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 412 Arenoso Ln Unit 403, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,530,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    412 Arenoso Ln Unit 403, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,456/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,062

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Peterson Realty One Group West

    412 Arenoso Ln Unit 403, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 124 Avenida San Dimas, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,525,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    124 Avenida San Dimas, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,619/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,617

    Last Listing Agent Drew Weddle Re/Max Real Estate Group

    124 Avenida San Dimas, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 204 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,725,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    204 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $11,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,761,717

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    204 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 404 Calle Vista Torito, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    404 Calle Vista Torito, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $888/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,889

    Last Listing Agent Olga Reznik Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    404 Calle Vista Torito, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 110 Bay Dr, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $302,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    110 Bay Dr, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    110 Bay Dr, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 3520 Paseo Flamenco, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3520 Paseo Flamenco, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $852/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,221

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    3520 Paseo Flamenco, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 144 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,550,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    144 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,760,338

    Last Listing Agent Giulietta Wilson Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    144 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 484 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $970,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    484 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,394

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Thiel Milieu Homes

    484 Plaza Estival, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 33901 Paseo Eternidad, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $4,345,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    33901 Paseo Eternidad, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,350,179

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Duffy Regency Real Estate Brokers

    33901 Paseo Eternidad, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 3822 Vista Blanca, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $6,999,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3822 Vista Blanca, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,154,628

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    3822 Vista Blanca, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 4 Via Cancha, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $6,375,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4 Via Cancha, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,110/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,212,992

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Via Cancha, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 657 Via Faisan, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $4,875,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    657 Via Faisan, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,759,999

    Last Listing Agent Nura Motal Douglas Elliman of California

    657 Via Faisan, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 309 W Avenida Valencia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,550,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    309 W Avenida Valencia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $2,037/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,578,988

    Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    309 W Avenida Valencia, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 250 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $5,500,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    250 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,363/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,840,812

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    250 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 504 Avenida de la Riviera, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $5,639,470

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    504 Avenida de la Riviera, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $2,134/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,749,716

    Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    504 Avenida de la Riviera, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 2914 Camino Capistrano Unit 12A, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $699,998

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2914 Camino Capistrano Unit 12A, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,415

    Last Listing Agent Jason Vogel Jason Vogel, Broker

    2914 Camino Capistrano Unit 12A, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 2805 Via Montecito, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,430,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2805 Via Montecito, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $849/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,415

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Yu First Team Real Estate

    2805 Via Montecito, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 208 W Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,900,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    208 W Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,506/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,033,303

    Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    208 W Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 226 Avenida Monterey, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,735,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    226 Avenida Monterey, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,686,526

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Musurlian-Bauer Beach Cities Real Estate

    226 Avenida Monterey, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 26705 Paseo Campanilla, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $5,500,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    26705 Paseo Campanilla, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,662,845

    Last Listing Agent Carter Kaufman Compass

    26705 Paseo Campanilla, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 610 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,250,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    610 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,250,852

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ruddy Bullock Russell RE Services

    610 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • /48

    $1,900,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4103 Calle Bienvenido, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $953/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,927,899

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lanza RE/MAX Big Bear

    4103 Calle Bienvenido, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 606 Calle Del Cerrito, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,900,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    606 Calle Del Cerrito, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $903/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,026,328

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    606 Calle Del Cerrito, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 820 Calle Mendoza, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,810,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    820 Calle Mendoza, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,189/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,661,873

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    820 Calle Mendoza, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 615 Calle Hidalgo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,450,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    615 Calle Hidalgo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,518,826

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bojorquez Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    615 Calle Hidalgo, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 34619 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    34619 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,757,126

    Last Listing Agent Laura Clinton Bullock Russell RE Services

    34619 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
  • 2016 Calle de Los Alamos, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $6,250,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2016 Calle de Los Alamos, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $1,692/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,088,586

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Jamroz First Team Real Estate

    2016 Calle de Los Alamos, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 752 Calle Vallarta, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    752 Calle Vallarta, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,748

    Last Listing Agent Candice Flock Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    752 Calle Vallarta, San Clemente, CA 92673

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home