10,167

Properties in ZIP Code 94109

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,124,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Jackson St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1701 Jackson St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Terris Compass

    • /23

      Est $717,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Washington St Unit 112, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1800 Washington St Unit 112, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert La Eace Compass

    • /48

      Est $1,008,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Green St Unit 2C, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1438 Green St Unit 2C, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ybarbo Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,778,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Green St Unit 7E, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1438 Green St Unit 7E, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nero Chualong KW Advisors

    • /19

      Est $673,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gough St Unit 5F, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1200 Gough St Unit 5F, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Healy Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /24

      Est $639,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gough St Unit 5C, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1200 Gough St Unit 5C, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Allen Atm Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $942,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Gough St Unit 607, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1388 Gough St Unit 607, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Liu Helm Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $974,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Gough St Unit 508, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1388 Gough St Unit 508, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Goldberg Compass

    • /28

      Est $850,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Daniel Burnham Ct Unit 223, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Daniel Burnham Ct Unit 223, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dell'Isola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $901,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Sutter St Unit 1101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1483 Sutter St Unit 1101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $956,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Violet Varda Synoptic Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $2,171,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1863 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,149/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,165,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Burrows Vanguard Properties

    • /95

      Est $2,805,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Gough St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1809 Gough St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Altree Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,386,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Franklin St Unit 1603, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1835 Franklin St Unit 1603, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,043/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Armour Compass

    • /26

      Est $390,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Washington St Unit 102, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1860 Washington St Unit 102, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Roqueta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $870,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Jackson St Unit 12, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1591 Jackson St Unit 12, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bellings Compass

    • /50

      Est $2,050,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Jackson St Unit 201, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1880 Jackson St Unit 201, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Milestone Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • /2

      Est $5,286,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2009 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $984/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,625,000

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Cannata Denning Compass

    • /45

      Est $1,232,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1998 Pacific Ave Unit 204, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1998 Pacific Ave Unit 204, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lang Compass

    • /34

      Est $1,767,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Vallejo St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1451 Vallejo St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Mitchell Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,704,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1998 Broadway Unit 1607, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1998 Broadway Unit 1607, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,733/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simran Alden Vanguard Properties

    • /25

      Est $885,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1998 Broadway Unit 1602, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1998 Broadway Unit 1602, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Richards Compass

    • /68

      Est $1,220,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Filbert St Unit 306, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1335 Filbert St Unit 306, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,417/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Krishnan Compass

    • /34

      Est $2,095,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Filbert St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1342 Filbert St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Santarromana Compass

    • /50

      Est $2,194,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Van Ness Ave Unit 710, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2701 Van Ness Ave Unit 710, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,215/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Otto Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,015,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Greenwich St Unit 110, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1380 Greenwich St Unit 110, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Deschamps Compass

    • /11

      Est $1,018,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Greenwich St Unit 108, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1380 Greenwich St Unit 108, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McKleroy Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,169,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Greenwich St Unit 109, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1380 Greenwich St Unit 109, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,254/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kellogg Engel & Voelkers San Francisco

    • /34

      Est $2,191,831 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Bay St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      909 Bay St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,225/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,973,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duncan Wheeler Compass

    • /46

      Est $310,415 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1606, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1606, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Dou Bunker Group, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $379,946 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1007, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1007, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cacciotti Vanguard Properties

    • /33

      Est $908,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 1101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1001 Pine St Unit 1101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,011,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Yao Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $460,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 1012, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 1012, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,016/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Romero Vanguard Properties

    • /29

      Est $598,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 506, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 506, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Asher Asher and Associates

    • /36

      Est $1,431,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1553 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Cannata Denning Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,074,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1454 California St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1454 California St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Hoven Pacific Edge

    • /23

      Est $6,587,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Jones St Unit 1901, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1250 Jones St Unit 1901, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,860/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,250,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Ward Compass

    • /30

      Est $2,174,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Jones St Unit 1301, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1250 Jones St Unit 1301, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,492/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Lynn Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,624,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Clay St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1301 Clay St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $879/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Lewetzow Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,897,595 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bernard St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      151 Bernard St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,697,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Stoll Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $883,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Vallejo St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1281 Vallejo St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,282/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sharp Compass

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home