10,167

Properties in ZIP Code 94109

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $352,525 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 714, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 714, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cacciotti Vanguard Properties

    • /29

      Est $364,116 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 216, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 216, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cacciotti Vanguard Properties

    • 1030 Bush St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Est $455,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Bush St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1030 Bush St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schisler Keller Williams Vip Properties

    • /24

      Est $469,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Bush St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1030 Bush St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fouzia Zaheer Vanguard Properties

    • 900 Bush St Unit 614, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Est $572,423 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Bush St Unit 614, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      900 Bush St Unit 614, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara R. Cavanaugh Compass

    • /37

      Est $761,471 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Bush St Unit 521, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      900 Bush St Unit 521, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabre Hess Compass

    • /60

      Est $798,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 802, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 802, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $930/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gordon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $491,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 707, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 707, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,016/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rossi Compass

    • /31

      Est $458,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 212, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 212, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andres Restrepo Compass

    • /30

      Est $597,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 209, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 209, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Thuma Vanguard Properties

    • /61

      Est $1,517,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1132 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyron Hooper Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /42

      Est $939,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 California St Unit 406, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1350 California St Unit 406, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sarro Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /59

      Est $1,078,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Jones St Unit 403, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1250 Jones St Unit 403, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • /3

      Est $1,188,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Jones St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1250 Jones St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Stewart Davis Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,912,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1463 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Green Sotheby's International Realty

    • /68

      Est $1,657,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Broadway, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1107 Broadway, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle An Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,127,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Green St Unit 902, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1101 Green St Unit 902, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Lynn Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,064,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Green St Unit 802, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1101 Green St Unit 802, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Lempert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,684,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Green St Unit 703, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1101 Green St Unit 703, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,460/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Caen Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $711,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Filbert St Unit 301, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1155 Filbert St Unit 301, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,161/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Burgelman Vanguard Properties

    • /53

      Est $2,364,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Union St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1294 Union St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morton Mah Compass

    • /99

      Est $1,690,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Lombard St Unit 31, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1150 Lombard St Unit 31, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Branson Compass

    • /27

      Est $978,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Lombard St Unit 29, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Lombard St Unit 29, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Linder Compass

    • /36

      Est $853,757 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Alice b Toklas Place Unit 602, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      151 Alice b Toklas Place Unit 602, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Canas Engel & Völkers San Francisco

    • /43

      Est $527,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gough St Unit 18B, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1200 Gough St Unit 18B, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $998/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Montgomery Compass

    • /50

      Est $691,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gough St Unit 17D, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1200 Gough St Unit 17D, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iver Hystad LC Investments

    • /41

      Est $984,067 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cleary Ct Unit 909, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      66 Cleary Ct Unit 909, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Murphy Compass

    • /41

      Est $953,470 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cleary Ct Unit 209, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      66 Cleary Ct Unit 209, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wright Compass

    • /60

      Est $1,179,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Gough St Unit 1201, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1388 Gough St Unit 1201, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Thompson Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,026,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Sutter St Unit 714, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1483 Sutter St Unit 714, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $884/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mary ann montano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,088,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Sutter St Unit 712, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1483 Sutter St Unit 712, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent mary ann montano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $761,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Sutter St Unit 422, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1483 Sutter St Unit 422, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent mary ann montano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $670,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Sutter St Unit 610, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1483 Sutter St Unit 610, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hilzendrager Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /45

      Est $904,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Sutter St Unit 606, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1483 Sutter St Unit 606, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oggi Kashi North Point Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $607,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Sutter St Unit 602, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1483 Sutter St Unit 602, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bellings Compass

    • /26

      Est $658,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Sutter St Unit 522, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1483 Sutter St Unit 522, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $846/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mary ann montano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $721,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Post St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1402 Post St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Barbagelata BarbCo

    • /44

      Est $2,479,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1410 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,997,800
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Donohue Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /18

      Est $883,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Bush St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1635 Bush St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wong Compass

    • /13

      Est $392,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Pine St Unit 23, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1805 Pine St Unit 23, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,277
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trista Bernasconi Compass

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home