370

Recently Sold Homes in 94112

Section Image
  • 1827-1829 Alemany Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94112

    $832,800 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1827-1829 Alemany Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,535

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Campos Bay Area Fine Living

    1827-1829 Alemany Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    300 Ney St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $1,165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,686

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Huang Compass

    300 Ney St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /89

    $1,260,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    219 Lisbon St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,418

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Salgado Compass

    219 Lisbon St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • 325 Pope St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    $930,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    325 Pope St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,858

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Torres Riverview Realty One

    325 Pope St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /29

    $1,025,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    324 Holloway Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,844

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Weglinski Avant Properties

    324 Holloway Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • 250 Silver Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    $650,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    250 Silver Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,613

    Last Listing Agent Erica Marr

    250 Silver Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /2

    $1,120,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    578 Athens St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,032/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,080

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bianchi Realty World-Bianchi & Associates

    578 Athens St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /2

    $1,166,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1287 Geneva Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,622

    Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    1287 Geneva Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /53

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1472 Alemany Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,895

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dunn Compass

    1472 Alemany Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /16

    $2,275,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    418 College Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,038/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,921

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Castillo Intero Real Estate Services

    418 College Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /2

    $908,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    112 Congdon St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,577

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lam CENTURY 21 Masters

    112 Congdon St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /46

    $1,245,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    195 Judson Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,004/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,166

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Saner Coldwell Banker Realty

    195 Judson Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /2

    $997,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    454 Ellington Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,259

    Last Listing Agent Felicitas Rodriguez Realty ONE Group Future

    454 Ellington Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /2

    $930,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    24 Rolph St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,989

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Gant Gant Properties

    24 Rolph St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /65

    $1,620,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    136 Benton Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,614,856

    Last Listing Agent Luba Muzichenko Vanguard Properties

    136 Benton Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /55

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    176 Summit Way, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ali Mafi Redfin

    176 Summit Way, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    89 Athens St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $1,037/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,969

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hughes Compass

    89 Athens St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /89

    $1,500,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    54 Norton St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,279

    Last Listing Agent John Kenny Century 21 Baldini Realty

    54 Norton St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /41

    $915,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    757 Rolph St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,462

    Last Listing Agent Cam Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    757 Rolph St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /5

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    372 Baltimore Way, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $892/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,813

    Last Listing Agent Kenix Zhong Re/Max Accord

    372 Baltimore Way, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /2

    $1,125,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    171 Margaret Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,972

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Ho KW Advisors

    171 Margaret Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    142 Jules Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,738

    Last Listing Agent Julie Peisner Sotheby's International Realty

    142 Jules Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /70

    $1,255,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    277 Polaris Way, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,031

    Last Listing Agent Frank Villanueva Compass

    277 Polaris Way, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /24

    $710,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1103 Aspen Ct, San Francisco, CA 94134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,701

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Lim Coldwell Banker Realty

    1103 Aspen Ct, San Francisco, CA 94134
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    89 Goethe St Unit 2, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,154

    Last Listing Agent John Britton W. J. Britton & Company

    89 Goethe St Unit 2, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /43

    $885,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    263 Rhine St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,891

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sutton Compass

    263 Rhine St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    930 Monterey Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $1,227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,356,136

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Castellanos Sotheby's International Realty

    930 Monterey Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94127
  • /14

    $1,649,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    950 Darien Way, San Francisco, CA 94127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,493

    Last Listing Agent Lamisse Droubi City Real Estate

    950 Darien Way, San Francisco, CA 94127
  • /26

    $1,140,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    97 Santa Barbara Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,784

    Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    97 Santa Barbara Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    808 Red Leaf Ct, San Francisco, CA 94134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,874

    Last Listing Agent David Lobato eXp Realty of California Inc

    808 Red Leaf Ct, San Francisco, CA 94134
  • /38

    $2,407,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    315 Colon Ave, San Francisco, CA 94127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,241/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,314,068

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Tran Fifty Hills Real Estate

    315 Colon Ave, San Francisco, CA 94127
  • /42

    $1,275,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    657 Silver Ave, San Francisco, CA 94134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,541

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Barocio Real Broker

    657 Silver Ave, San Francisco, CA 94134
  • /2

    $2,757,809 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    55 Upland Dr, San Francisco, CA 94127

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,654,807

    Last Listing Agent David Cohen City Real Estate

    55 Upland Dr, San Francisco, CA 94127
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    246 Detroit St, San Francisco, CA 94131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $1,473/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,235

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Richards Compass

    246 Detroit St, San Francisco, CA 94131
  • /2

    $1,568,888 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    743 Silver Ave, San Francisco, CA 94134

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,529

    Last Listing Agent Ken Kwok MaxReal

    743 Silver Ave, San Francisco, CA 94134
  • /31

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    46 Robinson Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,673

    Last Listing Agent Renee Gonsalves Compass

    46 Robinson Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /52

    $1,205,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    281 Polaris Way, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,636

    Last Listing Agent Kat Rains BarbCo

    281 Polaris Way, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 3268 San Jose Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    $990,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3268 San Jose Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,172

    Last Listing Agent Neven Sparalja REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    3268 San Jose Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /28

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    504 Monterey Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,269

    Last Listing Agent Cary Chan Keller Williams Realty

    504 Monterey Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94127
  • /2

    $1,636,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    424 Gennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $890/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,937

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bales Sotheby's International Realty

    424 Gennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94127

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home