8,444

Properties in ZIP Code 94117

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Hayes St Unit 1530, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1530 Hayes St Unit 1530, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $661/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie O'Sullivan Elevation Real Estate

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Clayton St Unit 223, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      219 Clayton St Unit 223, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $824/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Guay Compass

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Alpine Terrace Unit 120, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 Alpine Terrace Unit 120, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $978/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Chon Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    • /53

      Est $2,407,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Hayes St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2130 Hayes St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $878/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Beggs Sotheby's International Realty

    • /57

      Est $2,855,407 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Clifford Terrace, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      161 Clifford Terrace, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,284/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sutherland Kindred SF Homes

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Waller St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1574 Waller St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Stiffler Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,073,057 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Alpine Terrace Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      19 Alpine Terrace Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,030/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Kearney Compass

    • /45

      Est $757,179 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Beulah St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      138 Beulah St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,296/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cece Doricko Compass

    • /75

      Est $1,545,141 Not Listed For Sale

      798 Stanyan St Unit 7, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      798 Stanyan St Unit 7, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,100/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Kitchen Compass

    • /49

      Est $1,312,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Baker St Unit 4A, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Baker St Unit 4A, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Sobieski Redfin

    • /40

      Est $1,304,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Baker St Unit 3B, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Baker St Unit 3B, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ybarbo Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,382,656 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Broderick St Unit 211, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      350 Broderick St Unit 211, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fabrizio Dangelo Compass

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Clayton St Unit 741, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1904
      739 Clayton St Unit 741, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Vo Vanguard Properties

    • /60

      Est $2,106,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Mcallister St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1633 Mcallister St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,335,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Pennebaker Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,655,248 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Masonic Ave Unit 100, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      875 Masonic Ave Unit 100, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,243/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bellings Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,205,510 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Beulah St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      140 Beulah St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Grotte Compass

    • /54

      Est $1,297,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Masonic Ave Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1040 Masonic Ave Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,531/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,341,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Evan Bliss Mosaik Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,013,020 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Frederick St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      262 Frederick St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Williams Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,914,724 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Broderick St Unit C, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      702 Broderick St Unit C, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,128/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,040,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kinoshita Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $2,429,464 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Downey St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      69 Downey St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lazier Vivre Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,599,041 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      60 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lawton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,431,778 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Duboce Ave Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      467 Duboce Ave Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Deleski Vanguard Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,505,704 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Masonic Ave, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      645 Masonic Ave, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pota Perimenis Compass

    • /49

      Est $2,152,681 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Roosevelt Way Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      284 Roosevelt Way Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cassacia Compass

    • /72

      Est $1,869,818 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      526 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Enriquez Compass

    • /29

      Est $1,657,295 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      719 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kilby Stenkamp Sotheby's International Realty

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Clayton St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      133 Clayton St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,036/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Krishnan Compass

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Fell St Unit 9, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1905
      1932 Fell St Unit 9, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peschel Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /40

      Est $3,568,975 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Delmar St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      19 Delmar St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,502/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Haley Tone Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,999,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Grove St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1756 Grove St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hubinsky Vanguard Properties

    • /64

      Est $2,665,468 Not Listed For Sale

      969 Page St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      969 Page St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mia Bravo-Canales Sotheby's International Realty

    • /57

      Est $2,373,636 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Clayton St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      14 Clayton St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bellings Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,374,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Arguello Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1254 Arguello Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,355/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,659,900
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Levitan Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /69

      Est $1,659,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Waller St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1573 Waller St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,298/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lueras Park North Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Beulah St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      136 Beulah St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $694/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Antman Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,644,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Waller St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1341 Waller St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ilana Minkoff Vanguard Properties

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Fulton St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      933 Fulton St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Chung Willowmar Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $1,779,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Grove St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1375 Grove St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Shohet Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Oak St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1255 Oak St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $883/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Barrington-Mace City Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $887,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Oak St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1235 Oak St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,316/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Farley Vanguard Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home