Est $1,473,990 Not Listed For Sale
441 Waller St, San Francisco, CA 94117
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,421 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $1,013/SF
- 47 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,440,000
- May 21, 2021
Last Listing Agent Charlene Attard Compass