134

Recently Sold Homes in 94132

Section Image
  • /99

    $1,295,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    235 N Lake Merced Hills, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,214

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee City Real Estate

    235 N Lake Merced Hills, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $1,335,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3060 19th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,072

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lam CENTURY 21 Masters

    3060 19th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /58

    $2,000,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    62 Vernon St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,424,891

    Last Listing Agent Yue Ming Wu Remax Prestigious Properties

    62 Vernon St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /71

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    115 S Lake Merced Hills, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,962

    Last Listing Agent Edward Romanov Romanov Real Estate, Inc.

    115 S Lake Merced Hills, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /40

    $1,087,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    500 Shields St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,116

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Smith Compass

    500 Shields St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /23

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8200 Oceanview Terrace Unit 419, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,560

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Brash Compass

    8200 Oceanview Terrace Unit 419, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /33

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    621 Shields St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,037/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,245

    Last Listing Agent casey belway Compass

    621 Shields St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /44

    $2,750,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    30 Constanso Way, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,706,058

    Last Listing Agent Michael Riordan Sotheby's International Realty

    30 Constanso Way, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $1,230,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    233 Sargent St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,037

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Bruce Natasha Bruce, Broker

    233 Sargent St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /50

    $698,700

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1 Bristol Ct Unit 219, San Francisco, CA 94130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $746/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,641

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Novia Compass

    1 Bristol Ct Unit 219, San Francisco, CA 94130
  • /2

    $1,120,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8 Saint Charles Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,389

    Last Listing Agent Gene Hunt The William Jefferies Company

    8 Saint Charles Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /5

    $935,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    442 Bright St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,117/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,787

    Last Listing Agent Steven Caravelli Coldwell Banker Commercial Rea

    442 Bright St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • 125 Sargent St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    $1,115,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    125 Sargent St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,803

    Last Listing Agent Kiki Zhou Forerunner RE Investment

    125 Sargent St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    208 N Lake Merced Hills Unit 3C, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,839

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McFerrin Compass

    208 N Lake Merced Hills Unit 3C, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $2,305,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    20 Rossmoor Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $875/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,284,995

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Groocock Corcoran Icon Properties

    20 Rossmoor Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • 121 Shields St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    $1,315,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    121 Shields St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,252/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,607

    Last Listing Agent Denise Smith ROYAL REALTORS & LOAN SERVICES

    121 Shields St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /52

    $1,240,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1 Bristol Ct Unit 428, San Francisco, CA 94130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $925/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,448

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Novia Compass

    1 Bristol Ct Unit 428, San Francisco, CA 94130
  • /60

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2790 19th Ave Unit 25, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,897

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wall Compass

    2790 19th Ave Unit 25, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • 396 Crestlake Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    $1,420,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    396 Crestlake Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,001/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,306

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Quinn Coldwell Banker Realty

    396 Crestlake Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /40

    $995,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2790 19th Ave Unit 21, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,580

    Last Listing Agent Michael Freethy Compass

    2790 19th Ave Unit 21, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $980,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    250 Monticello St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,801

    Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    250 Monticello St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /29

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    378 Ralston St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $824/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,203

    Last Listing Agent John Asdourian Sotheby's International Realty

    378 Ralston St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $2,710,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    585 Crestlake Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $1,240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,265,689

    Last Listing Agent Suki Tsang Chance Real Estate

    585 Crestlake Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $1,360,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    250 Ramsell St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $875/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,683

    Last Listing Agent Amy Li Century 21 Masters

    250 Ramsell St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    141 Meadowbrook Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Above List Price
    • $1,129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,749

    Last Listing Agent Omar Maissen Compass

    141 Meadowbrook Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    127 Springfield Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $1,319/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,773

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Roth Corcoran Icon Properties

    127 Springfield Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    311 Lakeshore Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,924,241

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Herrera II Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    311 Lakeshore Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /40

    $1,235,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1 Bristol Ct Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,667

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Jones Vanguard Properties

    1 Bristol Ct Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94130
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2780 19th Ave Unit 61, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $719/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,546

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lam CENTURY 21 Masters

    2780 19th Ave Unit 61, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $588,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8400 Oceanview Terrace Unit 210, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $879/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,031

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mai KW Advisors

    8400 Oceanview Terrace Unit 210, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /52

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    208 N Lake Merced Hills Unit 1E, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,063

    Last Listing Agent Frans Ryssemus Compass

    208 N Lake Merced Hills Unit 1E, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • 458 Victoria St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    458 Victoria St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,860

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Fong eXp Realty of California

    458 Victoria St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /36

    $476,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1 Bristol Ct Unit 228, San Francisco, CA 94130

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $778/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,240

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Novia Compass

    1 Bristol Ct Unit 228, San Francisco, CA 94130
  • /2

    $1,410,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    424 Garfield St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,182

    Last Listing Agent Sean Beattie Brivio Realty

    424 Garfield St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • 282 Bright St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    $1,310,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    282 Bright St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $993/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,221

    Last Listing Agent Tish Charles

    282 Bright St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /45

    $1,580,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    130 Meadowbrook Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $961/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,714,058

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Balog Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    130 Meadowbrook Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /38

    $1,380,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    246 Ralston St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,005

    Last Listing Agent Saba Shoaeioskouei Compass

    246 Ralston St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /31

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    501 Sargent St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,944

    Last Listing Agent Seth Skolnick Corcoran Icon Properties

    501 Sargent St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /81

    $3,125,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    255 Crestlake Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,102/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,009,010

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Gueco Kinoko

    255 Crestlake Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $1,938,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    117 Meadowbrook Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $963/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,994,136

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Riddle Pacific Edge

    117 Meadowbrook Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home