134

Recently Sold Homes in 94132

Section Image
  • /2

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    401 Orizaba Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,281

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cruz Kinetic Real Estate

    401 Orizaba Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • 262 Byxbee St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    262 Byxbee St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,015

    Last Listing Agent Helen Chu Compass

    262 Byxbee St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /54

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    74 Everglade Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,284

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chung Coldwell Banker Realty

    74 Everglade Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /55

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    176 Summit Way, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ali Mafi Redfin

    176 Summit Way, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • 2921 20th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132

    $2,600,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2921 20th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,546,149

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Beaver Coldwell Banker Realty

    2921 20th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /63

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    515 Head St, San Francisco, CA 94132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,779

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lam Compass

    515 Head St, San Francisco, CA 94132
  • /2

    $1,334,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    299 Sagamore St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,040

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ngo Sequoia Real Estate

    299 Sagamore St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • 88 Ashton Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    $975,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    88 Ashton Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $951/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,738

    Last Listing Agent George Adkins Fifty Hills Real Estate

    88 Ashton Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /2

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2032 Wawona St, San Francisco, CA 94116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Above List Price
    • $1,254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,761,597

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rushton Coldwell Banker Realty

    2032 Wawona St, San Francisco, CA 94116
  • /2

    $2,050,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    176 Escolta Way, San Francisco, CA 94116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Above List Price
    • $1,293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,923,575

    Last Listing Agent Alec Mironov Pacific Edge

    176 Escolta Way, San Francisco, CA 94116
  • /2

    $1,880,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1808 Wawona St, San Francisco, CA 94116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,945

    Last Listing Agent Gary Yip Bay One Realty & Financial Service Inc

    1808 Wawona St, San Francisco, CA 94116
  • /40

    $1,135,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    289 Sadowa St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,420

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Leung Compass

    289 Sadowa St, San Francisco, CA 94112
  • /31

    $2,738,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2738 Great Hwy, San Francisco, CA 94116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,413/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,658,518

    Last Listing Agent Allison Crawford Sotheby's International Realty

    2738 Great Hwy, San Francisco, CA 94116
  • /2

    $2,364,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    381 Wawona St, San Francisco, CA 94127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $1,234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,297,824

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Herrera II Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    381 Wawona St, San Francisco, CA 94127

Showing Results 121 - 134, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home