7,433

Properties in ZIP Code 91775

Section Image
  • /6

    $1,695 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    9000 E Arcadia Ave Unit J, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    Property Id: 2039465 THERE IS A BEAUTIFUL ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT AVAILABLE IN SAN GABRIEL, NEAR PASADENA, ARCADIA, AND SAN MARINO. THE APARTMENT HAS NICE VINYL PLANK FLOORING THAT LOOKS LIKE HARDWOOD. IT ALSO COMES WITH ONE PARKING SPACE. THE APARTMENT RENTS FOR $1695 PER MONTH. TO SET UP A TIME TO SEE IT, CALL .

    9000 E Arcadia Ave Unit J, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • /2

      Est $1,858,531 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 1/2 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9100 1/2 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JC Hsu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Rosemead Blvd Unit 4, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      7025 Rosemead Blvd Unit 4, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 1/2 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6524 1/2 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Xue Li Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /2

      Est $1,163,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Elm Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1379 Elm Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DEREK TSAI YUNICORN REAL ESTATE & MRTGE

    • /2

      Est $1,049,572 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ardmore Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      110 Ardmore Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mueller MUELLER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,015,120 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 Garibaldi Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8616 Garibaldi Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Esquivel HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 9409 Duarte Rd Unit 6, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $819,277 Not Listed For Sale

      9409 Duarte Rd Unit 6, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9409 Duarte Rd Unit 6, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent robyn tang Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 9006 Greenwood Ave Unit 5, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Not Listed For Sale

      9006 Greenwood Ave Unit 5, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9006 Greenwood Ave Unit 5, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lei KW Executive

  • /5

    $1,850 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    7117 Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    Our lovely, clean apartments are a must see! We currently have a beautiful one-bedroom apartment available that has beautiful laminate wood floors and open kitchen style, with generous cabinet and countertop space. All our units include Stove/Oven, Dishwasher, Microwave, air conditioning and a spacious walk-in closet in the bedroom. The kitchen has an eat-in breakfast bar. There is a laundry room

    7117 Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • /2

      Est $1,232,162 Not Listed For Sale

      8861 Duarte Rd Unit 2, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8861 Duarte Rd Unit 2, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jean Huang Wetrust Realty

    • 6015 N Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6015 N Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6015 N Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,800
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Kusuma LPT Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,409,103 Not Listed For Sale

      8861 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8861 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $779,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Arcadia Ave Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1146 Arcadia Ave Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent May Chen CALLAWAY REALTY, INC.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      9074 Huntington Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9074 Huntington Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dana Coronado Compass

  • /39

    $2,395 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 500 Sq Ft

    8919 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    Our property offers a serene, garden-like community with a tranquil fountain that you can truly call home. We offer studios, one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments that you will fall in love with. With gated parking entry and gated entrance for maximum security. There is ample assigned covered parking, a gated pool, and a comfortable outdoor lounge area. A separate enclosed children’s play area

    8919 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9017 Arcadia Ave Unit S, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 11,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9017 Arcadia Ave Unit S, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Arc and Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,090,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Sunset Blvd Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1023 Sunset Blvd Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Kong Wetrust Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,949,927 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Rosemont Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      239 Rosemont Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Young Resound Properties

    • 917 E Las Tunas Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $4,154,563 Not Listed For Sale

      917 E Las Tunas Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 12,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      917 E Las Tunas Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,825,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Thai T2 Realty

    • 1023 Sunset Blvd Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,164,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Sunset Blvd Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1023 Sunset Blvd Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Li Hsia Hsu Castlewood Corporation

    • /2

      Est $1,677,930 Not Listed For Sale

      8846 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8846 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jun Xu Century 21 Masters Walnut

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Franklin Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      117 Franklin Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Wong Angels Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8843 E Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8843 E Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Pan Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

  • /35

    $1,452 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 355 Sq Ft

    7016 N Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    Discover scenic living that’s sensational at Rosemead Apartments! Live in a tranquil community with spacious residences as well as paid utilities. Each residence also includes a refrigerator, microwave, and a range so you’ll be right at home instantly. Relax by the pool and the BBQ area in the fresh air and Southern California sunshine. When you’re looking for a bite to eat, San Gabriel is known

    7016 N Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775
  • /52

    $2,395 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 635 Sq Ft

    6343-6359 Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    Discover a sanctuary of style and comfort at The Jade, a premier 128-unit luxury apartment community that redefines urban living. With thoughtfully designed floor plans, upscale amenities, and a prime location, The Jade offers a sophisticated lifestyle tailored to your every need. Features & Floor Plans Studios, 1-Bedroom, and 2-Bedroom Apartments Studio Units: 380 sq. ft., perfect for

    6343-6359 Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • /2

      Est $1,200,640 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Franklin Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      114 Franklin Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Rosas Petty Century 21 Village Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8839 E Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8839 E Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Pan Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,200,640 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Franklin Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      114 Franklin Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6956 N San Gabriel Blvd Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      6956 N San Gabriel Blvd Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yung Lee HUNTINGTON PROP. & INV., INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6956 N San Gabriel Blvd Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      6956 N San Gabriel Blvd Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yung Lee HUNTINGTON PROP. & INV., INC.

    • /2

      Est $1,391,333 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 E Hermosa Dr Unit ADU, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8415 E Hermosa Dr Unit ADU, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DICKSON LUU MASTERS REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Pasqual Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      512 Pasqual Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Krappman The Agency

    • /2

      Est $776,349 Not Listed For Sale

      9403 Duarte Rd Unit 2, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9403 Duarte Rd Unit 2, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent EDUARDO AGUERO Keller Williams Realty

    • 9167 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,076,248 Not Listed For Sale

      9167 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9167 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Lee Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

  • /35

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 312 Sq Ft

    9100 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    Welcome home to Villa Tramonti! This Spanish-style community offers newly renovated studio, one, two, and three-bedroom apartments in San Gabriel, CA featuring hardwood-inspired flooring, stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and spacious patios or balconies. Cool off in our refreshing pool while you BBQ at one of our BBQ areas. Enjoy time in the sun with your furry friend at our dog

    9100 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8840 Huntington Dr Unit 18, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8840 Huntington Dr Unit 18, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Arroyo Premier Properties Realty Prof

    • /2

      Est $1,531,411 Not Listed For Sale

      8407 Garibaldi Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8407 Garibaldi Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sheiline Lam Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8840 Huntington Dr Unit 17, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8840 Huntington Dr Unit 17, San Gabriel, CA 91775