499

Recently Sold Homes in 95125

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,800,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1206 Clark St, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,759,947

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Burgess Realsmart Properties

    1206 Clark St, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /21

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2174 Sunstruck Ct Unit 122, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samera H. King CENTURY 21 Masters

    2174 Sunstruck Ct Unit 122, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /30

    $1,365,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1623 Fruitwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,665

    Last Listing Agent Bonafede Team Compass

    1623 Fruitwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    955 Nattinger Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,398

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Finney Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    955 Nattinger Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /76

    $3,750,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1195 Coolidge Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,665,885

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    1195 Coolidge Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /43

    $858,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    342 Olive Hill Dr Unit 35, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grisalin Paz-Furtado Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    342 Olive Hill Dr Unit 35, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,325,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2689 Lansford Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,248/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,311,617

    Last Listing Agent Gary Campi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    2689 Lansford Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,911,277

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1492 Robsheal Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,070/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,918,279

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus Yazdani Real Brokerage Technologies

    1492 Robsheal Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,180,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1647 Knollwood Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,160,130

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Okuno Compass

    1647 Knollwood Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /53

    $2,675,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1727 Marlyn Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,347/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,605,207

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    1727 Marlyn Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $900,001

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2342 Winepol Loop, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,847

    Last Listing Agent Radha Rustagi Keller Williams Thrive

    2342 Winepol Loop, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /59

    $3,488,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1127 Laurie Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,975,496

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    1127 Laurie Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,030,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    363 Bella Ridge Terrace, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,717

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bailey Intero Real Estate Services

    363 Bella Ridge Terrace, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $3,100,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1366 Curtiss Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,899,810

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Burgess Realsmart Properties

    1366 Curtiss Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /53

    $990,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    427 Willow Glen Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,784

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sweat KW Bay Area Estates

    427 Willow Glen Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2986 Aulin Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,436

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    2986 Aulin Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /51

    $2,299,950

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1736 Wilcox Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,130/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,398,519

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Farnsworth Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1736 Wilcox Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $3,177,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1785 Santa Barbara Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,072/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,164,245

    Last Listing Agent Darcey Arena Casa Divina Real Estate

    1785 Santa Barbara Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,700,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1462 Robsheal Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,844,281

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lopez KW Elevate

    1462 Robsheal Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 25, 2026

    2600 Senter Rd Unit 121, San Jose, CA 95111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tran Tran Alliance Manufactured Homes Inc

    2600 Senter Rd Unit 121, San Jose, CA 95111
  • /2

    $2,730,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1652 Husted Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,324/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,656,805

    Last Listing Agent Krishna Desai Realty One Group Infinity

    1652 Husted Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /24

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1453 Alma Loop, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,775

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Peters Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1453 Alma Loop, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1907 Huxley Ct Unit 442, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tuttle Compass

    1907 Huxley Ct Unit 442, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /54

    $3,620,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1716 Laurelwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,521,719

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy McIntire Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1716 Laurelwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1002 California Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,807/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,791,649

1002 California Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /60

    $2,010,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2503 Booksin Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $909/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,272,003

    Last Listing Agent Katie Busche Coldwell Banker Realty

    2503 Booksin Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,733,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    967 Jansen Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,061/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,700,993

    Last Listing Agent The Locals Team Compass

    967 Jansen Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    451 Mill Pond Dr Unit 451, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Perez Advantage Homes

    451 Mill Pond Dr Unit 451, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,920,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2518 Aragon Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,384/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,895,850

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dunne Intero Real Estate Services

    2518 Aragon Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    921 Kingfisher Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,090/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,871

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kanady Compass

    921 Kingfisher Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,725,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1632 Trona Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,133/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,945

    Last Listing Agent David L. Box Elite Realty Services

    1632 Trona Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1695 Cherry Grove Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $989/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,937,326

    Last Listing Agent Craig Gorman Intero Real Estate Services

    1695 Cherry Grove Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2076 Coastland Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,714/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,726,550

    Last Listing Agent Angie Markolefas Intero Real Estate Services

    2076 Coastland Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /30

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    967 Nattinger Way Unit 89, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,533

967 Nattinger Way Unit 89, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /45

    $220,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    337 Mill Pond Dr Unit 337, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Belknap North First Realty

    337 Mill Pond Dr Unit 337, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /31

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1326 Milton Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,381/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,279

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Beames The Agency

    1326 Milton Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /23

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    442 Mill Pond Dr Unit 442, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Honda Realty World Bay Area R.E.

    442 Mill Pond Dr Unit 442, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /51

    $1,682,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1167 Dean Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,802

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lange Intero Real Estate Services

    1167 Dean Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2633 Villa Cortona Way Unit E1, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,803

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Mott Intero Real Estate Services

    2633 Villa Cortona Way Unit E1, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /38

    $1,298,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    850 Foxworthy Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $758/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,465

    Last Listing Agent Laurene Hansen Intero Real Estate Services

    850 Foxworthy Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home