$1,675,000
1674 Husted Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,296 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $1,292/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,697,009
Last Listing Agent James Giorgianni CENTURY 21 Masters
1674 Husted Ave, San Jose, CA 95125