10,705

Homes in ZIP Code 95129

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,020,473 Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Rainbow Dr Unit 11, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7110 Rainbow Dr Unit 11, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yang Compass

    • /43

      Est $792,282 Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Rainbow Dr Unit 9, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7110 Rainbow Dr Unit 9, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Chen Maxreal

    • /32

      Est $1,061,709 Not Listed For Sale

      7150 Rainbow Dr Unit 18, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7150 Rainbow Dr Unit 18, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manjit Bhatia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $755,373 Not Listed For Sale

      7150 Rainbow Dr Unit 14, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7150 Rainbow Dr Unit 14, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /32

      Est $827,176 Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Chantel Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6913 Chantel Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Aung Home Solutions Realty

    • /32

      Est $862,162 Not Listed For Sale

      6957 Chantel Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6957 Chantel Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie He FlyHomes, Inc

    • /20

      Est $867,775 Not Listed For Sale

      6959 Chantel Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6959 Chantel Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Tang United Capital Investment

    • /38

      Est $1,548,272 Not Listed For Sale

      7134 Clarendon St, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7134 Clarendon St, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Yue YES Equity

    • /7

      Est $1,644,755 Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Via Vico, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7208 Via Vico, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Guo Compass

    • /29

      Est $765,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Weyburn Ln Unit 10, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1155 Weyburn Ln Unit 10, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Zhu BQ Realty

    • /28

      Est $755,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Weyburn Ln Unit 2, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1155 Weyburn Ln Unit 2, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lin Maxreal

    • /50

      Est $3,465,328 Not Listed For Sale

      7189 Sharon Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7189 Sharon Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,094/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /83

      Est $4,050,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Buckthorne Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1435 Buckthorne Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chen Malika Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $2,673,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Kintyre Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1375 Kintyre Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,015/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Crema Crema Properties

    • /37

      Est $2,963,211 Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7109 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $2,318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,180,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wiley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $3,178,205 Not Listed For Sale

      7076 Phyllis Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7076 Phyllis Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,149/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,090,000
      • May 13, 2024

• /30

      Est $3,479,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Weyburn Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1076 Weyburn Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,517/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Dave Clark Team Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /2

      Est $3,264,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 S Blaney Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1027 S Blaney Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,687/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,005,000

      Last Listing Agent Brett Jennings Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    • /50

      Est $538,194 Not Listed For Sale

      4681 Albany Cir Unit 146, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4681 Albany Cir Unit 146, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goulet-Mah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $789,741 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Albany Cir Unit 127, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4661 Albany Cir Unit 127, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Caley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $752,777 Not Listed For Sale

      4685 Albany Cir Unit 118, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4685 Albany Cir Unit 118, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mathog Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $835,525 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Norwalk Dr Unit 17, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4405 Norwalk Dr Unit 17, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Goran Culic Montalvo Realty

    • /20

      Est $614,034 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Auburn Way Unit 2, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      380 Auburn Way Unit 2, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irawaty Yang Maxreal

    • 410 Auburn Way Unit 13, San Jose, CA 95129

      Est $551,815 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Auburn Way Unit 13, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 Auburn Way Unit 13, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natchathra Partheepan Star Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $626,097 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Auburn Way Unit 8, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 Auburn Way Unit 8, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000

      Last Listing Agent william gloege eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /31

      Est $1,729,999 Not Listed For Sale

      4797 Lago Vista Cir, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4797 Lago Vista Cir, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,642,098 Not Listed For Sale

      7163 Sharon Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7163 Sharon Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $899/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Viji Mani Century 21 MM

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Doyle Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      462 Doyle Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anh Pham SkyGroup Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Doyle Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      470 Doyle Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anh Pham SkyGroup Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4545 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $709/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yoga Yang Intero Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4380 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yi Red Door Real Estate

    • 631 Bolton Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Bolton Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      631 Bolton Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $578/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Du

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Bolton Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      627 Bolton Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $664/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Afsoon Shahrdar Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7183 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7183 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,298,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pai Realty World – Equity Solutions

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7171 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7171 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,298,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7230 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $681/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vahe Baronian Compass

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Brookvale Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1513 Brookvale Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $521/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,475,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J.J. Taughinbaugh Marcus & Millichap

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Richfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      260 Richfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nomita Shahani Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Richfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      280 Richfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $570/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,180,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill White Wedgewood Properties Inc.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Richfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 10 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      420 Richfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kwok Pacific Realty Investment Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home