10,705

Homes in ZIP Code 95129

Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Greendale Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      325 Greendale Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $597/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,180,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenrick Do K&K Homes Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Greendale Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      418 Greendale Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $538/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,045,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Berger Kim Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Auburn Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      347 Auburn Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,156,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Larson Westside Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $1,826,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Hummingbird Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1507 Hummingbird Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,002/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /2

      Est $1,764,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Water Lily Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1295 Water Lily Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000

      Last Listing Agent Paris Bradley Keller Williams Thrive

    • /4

      Est $1,696,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Water Lily Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1283 Water Lily Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Satya Dasari Keller Williams Thrive

    • 1259 Water Lily Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Est $1,915,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Water Lily Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1259 Water Lily Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hans Vilaivan Kw Advisors

    • /38

      Est $1,703,985 Not Listed For Sale

      5068 Ruffino Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5068 Ruffino Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Goldstein 1 Team Realtors

    • /35

      Est $1,444,188 Not Listed For Sale

      5074 Ruffino Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5074 Ruffino Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,029/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alla Engel 1 Team Realtors

    • /32

      Est $1,470,257 Not Listed For Sale

      5078 Graves Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5078 Graves Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Tang Valley Vine Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,481,499 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Le Miccine Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5100 Le Miccine Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $923/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Culbertson Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    • /42

      Est $1,597,083 Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Graves Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5060 Graves Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Zhou Morgan Real Estate

    • 5133 Le Miccine Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Est $1,436,706 Not Listed For Sale

      5133 Le Miccine Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5133 Le Miccine Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Sun Lau Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /32

      Est $1,394,216 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Le Miccine Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5139 Le Miccine Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,222,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $1,588,713 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Graves Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5120 Graves Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Moridi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,384,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5081 Capanelle Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5081 Capanelle Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /4

      Est $1,227,024 Not Listed For Sale

      4863 Cherrythorne Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4863 Cherrythorne Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Stewart Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,395,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Junipero Serra Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4430 Junipero Serra Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ella Sun Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,163,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4647 Persimmon Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4647 Persimmon Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Chow Giant Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $1,152,352 Not Listed For Sale

      4667 Persimmon Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4667 Persimmon Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $935/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Pak 8 Blocks Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $2,331,115 Not Listed For Sale

      5039 Doyle Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5039 Doyle Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cui Green Valley Realty USA

    • /52

      Est $2,603,565 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Raintree Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      840 Raintree Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,608/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,399,625
      • Aug 05, 2021

• /22

      Est $2,908,464 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5003 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brinkerhoff Intero Real Estate Services

    • /4

      Est $2,521,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Beaumont Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1116 Beaumont Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,363/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Jennings Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    • /18

      Est $2,557,648 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Crestmoor Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      686 Crestmoor Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,663/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,610,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

• /29

      Est $2,753,926 Not Listed For Sale

      4859 Borina Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4859 Borina Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,613/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /30

      Est $2,753,367 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Bevans Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      550 Bevans Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • 547 Wagman Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Est $2,815,223 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Wagman Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      547 Wagman Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia So-Yi Wong Compass

    • /18

      Est $2,267,183 Not Listed For Sale

      5186 Parkfield Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5186 Parkfield Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Raia Realty World-Relocation Express

    • /46

      Est $3,035,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Ferguson Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1452 Ferguson Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,635,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky li Compass

    • /13

      Est $2,335,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Ferguson Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1468 Ferguson Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,953/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hartmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $2,505,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Crespi Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1525 Crespi Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $2,683,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Crespi Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1462 Crespi Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,381/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Roberson Compass

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1507 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $703/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Haraguchi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1491 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $998/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,898,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $2,123,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Burkette Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1298 Burkette Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,254/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,688,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Dillon Dakota Dillon Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,362,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4561 Winding Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4561 Winding Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,649/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Don Orason Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $2,837,637 Not Listed For Sale

      5080 Shady Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5080 Shady Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rees Sereno Group

    • /41

      Est $2,735,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Teresita Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1315 Teresita Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,587/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rabia Alizai Compass

    • /20

      Est $2,891,551 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Blue Ridge Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4815 Blue Ridge Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,547,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Roberson Compass

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home