10,706

Homes in ZIP Code 95129

Section Image
  • /35

    $748,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4691 Albany Cir Unit 116, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,026

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Yuan KW Bay Area Estates

    4691 Albany Cir Unit 116, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /50

      Est $2,696,383 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Pinewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      768 Pinewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wang KW Elevate

  • /16

    $2,050,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5047 Lapa Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kuang Intero Real Estate Services

    5047 Lapa Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /31

      Est $2,563,471 Not Listed For Sale

      4573 Borina Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4573 Borina Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,047/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Guardino Intero Real Estate Services

  • /40

    $1,600,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4792 Lago Vista Cir, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,070/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,942,320

    Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    4792 Lago Vista Cir, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /22

      Est $2,367,953 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Camina Escuela, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      733 Camina Escuela, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,999
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Tsang Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $1,188,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4792 Raspberry Place, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,444

    Last Listing Agent Anni Chu Coldwell Banker Realty

    4792 Raspberry Place, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /44

      Est $2,104,005 Not Listed For Sale

      4668 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4668 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,137/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zech Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5902 Manorwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,608

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    5902 Manorwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /26

      Est $2,537,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Elmhurst Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4639 Elmhurst Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,085,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Alston KW Bay Area Estates

  • /2

    $3,550,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6902 Dartmoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,513/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,491,178

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Lunginovic Montalvo Realty

    6902 Dartmoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /13

      Est $2,425,491 Not Listed For Sale

      4919 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4919 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,466/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,990
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Baker KW Silicon City

  • /26

    $2,204,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4694 Strawberry Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,323/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,260,565

    Last Listing Agent Pete Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

    4694 Strawberry Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /41

      Est $2,430,283 Not Listed For Sale

      4883 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4883 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,763/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,405,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Baker KW Silicon City

  • /2

    $1,408,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5142 Le Miccine Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,031/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,384,018

    Last Listing Agent Judy Zhu Coldwell Banker Realty

    5142 Le Miccine Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /37

      Est $2,420,932 Not Listed For Sale

      4886 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4886 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,735/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,418,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Baker KW Silicon City

  • /26

    $2,900,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1334 S Blaney Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,946/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,911,947

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Avilla-Kintz Realty ONE Group American

    1334 S Blaney Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /54

      Est $2,891,793 Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Castlewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4830 Castlewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,630/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Chen Pacific Home Brokers

  • /2

    $3,075,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1396 Cordelia Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,638/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,923,730

    Last Listing Agent Zaid Hanna Real Estate 38

    1396 Cordelia Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /56

      Est $2,806,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Petersen Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1502 Petersen Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,588,888
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marylene Notarianni Compass

  • /28

    $2,385,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1416 Constanso Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,749/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,229,392

    Last Listing Agent Minhua Jin Coldwell Banker Realty

    1416 Constanso Way, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /35

      Est $2,750,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Lyle Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1675 Lyle Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,471/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Taba Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $1,520,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5050 Ruffino Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,079/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,997

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    5050 Ruffino Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /35

      Est $4,157,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Regency Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1239 Regency Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,637/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6112 Brigantine Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,023/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,816

    Last Listing Agent Tina Xu Goodview Financial & Real Estate

    6112 Brigantine Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /2

      Est $3,613,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Regency Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1235 Regency Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,417/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,068,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Yu Compass Investment

  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7070 Rainbow Dr Unit 8, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,510

    Last Listing Agent Sunita Merchia Merchia Realty

    7070 Rainbow Dr Unit 8, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /25

      Est $2,818,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Harder St, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5710 Harder St, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $2,123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Liou Bayview Realty & Financial

  • /2

    $3,108,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1060 Weyburn Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,913/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,126,615

    Last Listing Agent Helen Chong , CCIM Real Brokerage Technologies

    1060 Weyburn Ln, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /45

      Est $3,411,476 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Harder St, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5720 Harder St, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,737/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amol Heda KW Bay Area Estates

  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    380 Auburn Way Unit 6, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,700

    Last Listing Agent Martin Chavez Intero Real Estate Services

    380 Auburn Way Unit 6, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /55

      Est $1,674,442 Not Listed For Sale

      5846 Randleswood Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5846 Randleswood Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chia-Hung Amy Lee Ashby & Graff

  • 1384 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    $3,070,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1384 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $2,213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,048,201

    Last Listing Agent Cody Reguera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1384 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /27

      Est $2,886,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Tartarian Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1639 Tartarian Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Gerner Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,010,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1063 Norfolk Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,892,525

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Tang Valley Vine Realty

    1063 Norfolk Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /24

      Est $2,909,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Tartarian Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1591 Tartarian Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,893/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ross Compass

  • /2

    $2,600,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    821 Raintree Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,573/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,605,842

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Santamaria Sotheby's International Realty

    821 Raintree Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /34

      Est $3,025,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1589 Deerfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1589 Deerfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,918/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,837,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,688,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7274 Ventana Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $993/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,614,225

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Huang AARE

    7274 Ventana Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /30

      Est $3,596,212 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Castano Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5824 Castano Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,450/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,265,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home