10,705

Homes in ZIP Code 95129

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,125,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1281 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Zizzo Compass

    1281 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /30

      Est $602,650 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Norwalk Dr Unit 20, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4425 Norwalk Dr Unit 20, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Karzai Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

  • /2

    $2,500,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5005 Doyle Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $1,712/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,968,520

    Last Listing Agent Nick Khoe Avenida Real Estate

    5005 Doyle Rd, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /14

      Est $619,495 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Auburn Way Unit 11, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      460 Auburn Way Unit 11, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kiernan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $2,150,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    477 Greendale Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Zurich Marcus & Millichap

    477 Greendale Way, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /40

      Est $563,592 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Auburn Way Unit 4, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      460 Auburn Way Unit 4, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $609/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Lam Andy Just Sold, Inc.

  • /2

    $3,100,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1349 Happy Valley Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,619/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,069,823

    Last Listing Agent Gerold Rodriguez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1349 Happy Valley Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /38

      Est $661,129 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Auburn Way Unit 20, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 Auburn Way Unit 20, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

  • 6117 Brigantine Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    $1,925,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6117 Brigantine Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,868,079

    Last Listing Agent Sirisha Sinha Skye Residentials

    6117 Brigantine Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /26

      Est $594,330 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Auburn Way Unit 16, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 Auburn Way Unit 16, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sri Rao Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $2,850,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6460 Rainbow Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,920/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,927,756

    Last Listing Agent Fifi Li Redfin

    6460 Rainbow Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /30

      Est $2,346,316 Not Listed For Sale

      4995 Miramar Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4995 Miramar Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $2,062/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Meunier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,850,000 Sold Aug 02, 2025

    1464 Miller Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,468/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,876,245

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Le Province Real Estate

    1464 Miller Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /17

      Est $2,123,007 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Casa View Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      408 Casa View Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,597/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,002,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Lafosse Lafosse Asset Management

  • /2

    $2,575,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    928 Longwood Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,769/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,557,961

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Solberg KW Bay Area Estates

    928 Longwood Ln, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /56

      Est $2,911,816 Not Listed For Sale

      4871 Capistrano Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4871 Capistrano Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,705,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lubke Referral Realty-BV

  • /37

    $3,110,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1040 Lancer Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $2,443/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,805,838

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Meunier Coldwell Banker Realty

    1040 Lancer Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /20

      Est $527,984 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Albany Cir Unit 149, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4661 Albany Cir Unit 149, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tran Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $2,250,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    4579 Corona Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,550/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,311,937

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schwatka KW Bay Area Estates

    4579 Corona Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /20

      Est $557,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Albany Cir Unit 138, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4661 Albany Cir Unit 138, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Abbott Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,770,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1078 Oaktree Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,714/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,615,044

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

    1078 Oaktree Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /16

      Est $531,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Albany Cir Unit 137, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4661 Albany Cir Unit 137, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Williamson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $2,950,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1134 Danbury Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,942/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,917,216

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Souza KW Bay Area Estates

    1134 Danbury Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /14

      Est $542,959 Not Listed For Sale

      4685 Albany Cir Unit 126, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4685 Albany Cir Unit 126, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tran Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $3,260,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1551 Elka Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $2,197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,192,070

    Last Listing Agent Anna Park Compass

    1551 Elka Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /22

      Est $527,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4691 Albany Cir Unit 115, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4691 Albany Cir Unit 115, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ji Elite Realty & Finance

  • /22

    $2,950,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1354 Bing Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,911/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,970,426

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    1354 Bing Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /25

      Est $648,508 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Auburn Way Unit 24, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      380 Auburn Way Unit 24, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jung-yuan Lin Realty One Group Infinity

  • /2

    $3,020,888 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1596 Bonnie Joy Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Above List Price
    • $2,324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,221,570

1596 Bonnie Joy Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /10

      Est $585,391 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Auburn Way Unit 19, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      380 Auburn Way Unit 19, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ji Elite Realty & Finance

  • /65

    $2,350,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1547 Petersen Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,035/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,610,579

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Thornton KW Advisors

    1547 Petersen Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /21

      Est $600,563 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Auburn Way Unit 16, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      490 Auburn Way Unit 16, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bertelsen Sereno Group

  • /2

    $3,300,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1607 Clarkspur Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,895/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,266,218

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1607 Clarkspur Ln, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /21

      Est $597,086 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Auburn Way Unit 12, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      490 Auburn Way Unit 12, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Chen Happy Real Estate Inc

  • /2

    $2,750,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1018 Huntingdon Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,654/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,791,658

    Last Listing Agent Richard Smith KW Bay Area Estates

    1018 Huntingdon Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • 410 Auburn Way Unit 21, San Jose, CA 95129

      Est $606,388 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Auburn Way Unit 21, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 Auburn Way Unit 21, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lee Farkas Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /19

    $405,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4691 Albany Cir Unit 126, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,207

    Last Listing Agent Bonafede Team Compass

    4691 Albany Cir Unit 126, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /34

      Est $670,483 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Auburn Way Unit 15, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      340 Auburn Way Unit 15, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky li Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,700,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    534 Wagman Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,850,900

    Last Listing Agent Bogard-Tanigami Team The Agency

    534 Wagman Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • 423 Casa Loma Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Est $1,970,082 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Casa Loma Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      423 Casa Loma Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,376/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lester Belliveau Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home