11,396

Properties in ZIP Code 95148

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $1,347,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Quesada Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3312 Quesada Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent rigo Bracamontes Intero R E Services

    • /42

      Est $1,606,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Rio Bravo Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3432 Rio Bravo Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonafede Team Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,322,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Reno Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2623 Reno Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ortiz eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /27

      Est $1,459,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3452 Gila Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3452 Gila Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leon Masi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,389,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Gila Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3430 Gila Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000

      Last Listing Agent Carla Hudson Intero Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $1,546,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Stevens Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3017 Stevens Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $971/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shufang Chen Green Valley Realty USA

    • /23

      Est $1,510,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Croft Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2918 Croft Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Martinez Real Estate Source, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $1,441,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      2197 Fairmont Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2197 Fairmont Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,260,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      3484 Gila Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3484 Gila Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Abele Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /28

      Est $1,410,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Ruby Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2434 Ruby Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sarkis Bayview Residential Brokerage

    • /57

      Est $1,663,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Ruby Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2436 Ruby Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,764/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Leonard Windermere Valley Properties

    • 2704 Clarion Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $2,317,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Clarion Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2704 Clarion Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rondo Membrere Compass

    • /67

      Est $2,089,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      3074 Summerhill Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3074 Summerhill Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,968,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dang Block Change Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $2,795,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Mount Pleasant Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2418 Mount Pleasant Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rosa-diniz Rosa Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,386,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Flintdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3280 Flintdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Harmon Ensconce Homes

    • 3589 Pleasant Echo Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,418,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      3589 Pleasant Echo Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3589 Pleasant Echo Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Riches Professional Realty Associates

    • /46

      Est $1,604,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Pleasant Knoll Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3526 Pleasant Knoll Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keriann Agresta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,745,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      2092 Silence Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2092 Silence Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,632,029

      Last Listing Agent Ruslin Paap Intero Real Estate Services

    • 3152 Napa Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,392,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      3152 Napa Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3152 Napa Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Williams Alliance Bay Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,370,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Mount Clare Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2990 Mount Clare Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cora S. Velasco BRG Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,072,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Adamswood Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3217 Adamswood Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Zhou Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,144,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      3576 Woodley Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3576 Woodley Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $895/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Armenta Compass

    • 3559 Rollingside Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,831,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      3559 Rollingside Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3559 Rollingside Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wong Sage Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /37

      Est $1,440,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 S White Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2614 S White Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lily Chow Infinite Realty & Investments

    • /3

      Est $1,517,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2665 Gumdrop Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2665 Gumdrop Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,388,888
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ponciano Alvarez New Bay Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,461,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3058 Peppermint Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3058 Peppermint Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,276,760
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Guo Compass

    • 3052 Peppermint Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,433,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Peppermint Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3052 Peppermint Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rajeev Awasty Intero Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $1,881,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      3669 Deedham Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3669 Deedham Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,616,875
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Clancy KW Bay Area Estates

    • /2

      Est $2,154,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      3058 Marston Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3058 Marston Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,029/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,958,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Yip Bay One Realty & Financial Service Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,665,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Brightwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2819 Brightwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leal Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • 3129 Brightwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,821,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Brightwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3129 Brightwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,002/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heilla Noor eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,367,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2666 Vista Verde Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2666 Vista Verde Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Coachman Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /37

      Est $1,474,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      2698 Vista Verde Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2698 Vista Verde Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,407,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David L. Box Elite Realty Services

    • /45

      Est $1,547,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Fronda Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3290 Fronda Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,311,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alana George Intero Real Estate Services

    • 3286 Fronda Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,649,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      3286 Fronda Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3286 Fronda Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Barakzoy Realty World Acclaim

    • /34

      Est $1,495,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Selva Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3324 Selva Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark DeTar Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,584,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Deerwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2822 Deerwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,087/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Redfin

    • /66

      Est $1,522,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 Floresta Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3277 Floresta Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendoza Intero Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $1,430,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      3291 Floresta Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3291 Floresta Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,314,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Awne Elrabadi eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,459,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Portal Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2284 Portal Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Lynds RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home