11,396

Properties in ZIP Code 95148

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,564,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2586 Glen Keller Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2586 Glen Keller Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russ Rino BHHS Drysdale

    • /41

      Est $2,100,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Glen Elk Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2685 Glen Elk Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $736/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Ho Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

    • /14

      Est $1,413,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Caraston Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2714 Caraston Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Serrano eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,481,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Hummel Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2403 Hummel Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sunita Merchia Merchia Realty

    • /6

      Est $917,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1733 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Yip Bay One Realty & Financial Service Inc

    • /29

      Est $1,055,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1741 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Nguyen NextHome Lifestyles

    • /42

      Est $1,903,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 Hesselbein Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2681 Hesselbein Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Delisle EQ1

    • /11

      Est $1,153,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Woodridge Way, San Jose, CA 95127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1845 Woodridge Way, San Jose, CA 95127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minh DUONG Alliance Bay Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,092,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Woodridge Way, San Jose, CA 95127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1811 Woodridge Way, San Jose, CA 95127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria De Sousa KW Silicon City

    • /70

      Est $2,496,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      3440 Piemonte Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3440 Piemonte Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dang Block Change Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,963,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      3659 Santa Croce Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3659 Santa Croce Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $900/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Nguyen eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 3720 Rue Mirassou, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $3,101,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Rue Mirassou, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3720 Rue Mirassou, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • 3456 Judi Ann Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,861,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Judi Ann Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3456 Judi Ann Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Girish Bangalore

    • /32

      Est $1,838,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Judi Ann Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3408 Judi Ann Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Infiniti Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $1,350,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Bon Bon Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2627 Bon Bon Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,188
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darren Wilford KW Bay Area Estates

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 141, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2738 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 141, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erika Carrasco Intero Real Estate Services

    • /55

      Est $3,361,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      3891 Vista Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3891 Vista Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,230,800
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lin Maxreal

    • /71

      Est $3,270,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      12340 Clayton Rd, San Jose, CA 95127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12340 Clayton Rd, San Jose, CA 95127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent rigo Bracamontes Intero R E Services

    • /9

      Est $1,391,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Sturla Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2436 Sturla Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Benny Nguyen Akimax Lending

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2763 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2763, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2763 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2763, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danny Phuong Intero Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2583, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2583 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2583, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Truong Allied Realty

    • /85

      Est $2,332,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Olivewood Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3095 Olivewood Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Simon Zhang Gold House Realty & Mortgage

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3949 Balcom Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3949 Balcom Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Bezeau Homebay Broker

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2698 Whispering Hills Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2698 Whispering Hills Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Tran CT Commercial USA

    • /6

      Est $3,126,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Vista Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3867 Vista Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lewis Tim Lewis Communities

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pleasant Acres Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      0 Pleasant Acres Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Vinicius Brasil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $620,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Mount Pleasant Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      2567 Mount Pleasant Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nguyen Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2613, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2613 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2613, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Truong Allied Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81337005, San Jose, CA 95148

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81337005, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 639 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark DeTar Intero Real Estate Services

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2693 Whispering Hills Rd Unit 2693, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2693 Whispering Hills Rd Unit 2693, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Randy Cedano Randy Cedano, Broker

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2638, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2638 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2638, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alexia Judy Nguyen CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2654 Whispering Hills Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2654 Whispering Hills Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Truong Allied Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Whispering Hills Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2735 Whispering Hills Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Megan Steely Realty One Group Infinity

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81593585, San Jose, CA 95148

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81593585, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Mar 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Zaria Intero Real Estate Services

    • /6

      Est $2,309,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Cunningham Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 8 Beds
      • Built 2020
      2009 Cunningham Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suong Phung K & S Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Whispering Hills Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2608 Whispering Hills Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Truong Allied Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81631433, San Jose, CA 95148

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81631433, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andy Vong New Land Corp

    • /3

      Est $2,090,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Pleasant Acres Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2017
      2349 Pleasant Acres Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Armando Delgado Real Estate Professors

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Whispering Hills Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2567 Whispering Hills Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Truong Allied Realty

    • /25

      Est $3,358,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      3886 Vista Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3886 Vista Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,007,700
      • Apr 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lin Maxreal

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home