11,396

Properties in ZIP Code 95148

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $1,636,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      2598 Glen Fall Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2598 Glen Fall Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tessie Figueroa K&K Homes Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,679,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      2886 Glen Ascot Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2886 Glen Ascot Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,638,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Ramirez KW Bay Area Estates

    • /24

      Est $1,117,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1735 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Axis Team SALA Homes & Associates

    • /38

      Est $1,112,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1748 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cao eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /32

      Est $1,455,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Cove Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2030 Cove Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nghia Nguyen eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $2,015,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3742 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,038,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dang Block Change Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $3,429,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Rose Terrasse Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3667 Rose Terrasse Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,310,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schaeffer Coldwell Banker

    • /26

      Est $720,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 Rocky Water Ln Unit A, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3277 Rocky Water Ln Unit A, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DaRosa Intero Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $2,522,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      3099 Olivewood Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3099 Olivewood Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Nguyen Akimax Lending

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2679 Whispering Hills Rd Unit 2679, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2679 Whispering Hills Rd Unit 2679, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nguyen Allied Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 2733, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2733 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 2733, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Truong Allied Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,684,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Pleasant Knoll Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      3655 Pleasant Knoll Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Beck John R. Motter Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 2731, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2731 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 2731, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexia Judy Nguyen CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2742 Whispering Hills Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2742 Whispering Hills Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ruelas-topete BRG Realty

    • /26

      Est $2,394,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Pleasant Knoll Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      3660 Pleasant Knoll Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Beck John R. Motter Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Norwood Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      0 Norwood Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lopez-Flores Eagle Home Loans

    • /37

      Est $1,991,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Harvest Moon Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3025 Harvest Moon Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /9

      Est $2,431,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      2927 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,333
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dinh CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2596, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2596 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2596, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nguyen Allied Realty

    • /84

      Est $3,156,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      3897 Vista Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3897 Vista Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,328,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dang Block Change Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $1,792,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Balcom Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3890 Balcom Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Montanari Compass

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81875801, San Jose, CA 95148

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81875801, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Montanari Compass

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Whispering Hills Way Unit 2677, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2677 Whispering Hills Way Unit 2677, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Juarez Platinum Realtors

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2643, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2643 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2643, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tino Le Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

    • /31

      Est $1,690,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      2961 D'Amico Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2961 D'Amico Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,111
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Vu Homeland Realty & Financial

    • /3

      Est $1,603,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Lake Vista Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2040 Lake Vista Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,384,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yuanzi Ren Nova Land, Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      010 Higuera Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      010 Higuera Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Carr Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,511,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Pleasant Lake Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2033 Pleasant Lake Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81834238, San Jose, CA 95148

      0 Higuera Rd Unit ML81834238, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Zaria Compass

    • 2616 Bon Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,277,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Bon Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2616 Bon Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan VanHeusen Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2580, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2580 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2580, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Truong Allied Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2612, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2612 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2612, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ngo KW Elevate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casa de Fernandez Ct, Evergreen, CA 95148

      0 Casa de Fernandez Ct, Evergreen, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Thompson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /45

      Est $3,226,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Jonathan Rachelle Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3501 Jonathan Rachelle Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,570,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lin Maxreal

    • /38

      Est $3,064,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Jennifer Daisy Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3554 Jennifer Daisy Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lin Maxreal

    • /52

      Est $3,145,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Cassis Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3541 Cassis Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    • 3589 Corsica Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $3,225,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      3589 Corsica Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3589 Corsica Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,686,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /53

      Est $3,500,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Carrera Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3826 Carrera Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,927,927
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Trang Infiniti Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $1,499,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Gilham Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2728 Gilham Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Radha Rustagi Keller Williams Thrive

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home