11,396

Properties in ZIP Code 95148

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,684,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Gilham Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2758 Gilham Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Cook Compass

    • /72

      Est $1,764,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2774 Gilham Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2774 Gilham Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Radha Rustagi Keller Williams Thrive

    • /42

      Est $1,932,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3802 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Baljit Gill Altas Realty

    • /43

      Est $2,307,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Arezzo Pointe Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4115 Arezzo Pointe Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,926,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thanh Tran On Time Realty Corporation

    • /40

      Est $2,337,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Silence Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2051 Silence Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,935,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lam Premier Century Real Estate Services

    • 3825 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,741,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3825 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Braksick Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • /29

      Est $1,644,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3807 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Infiniti Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,831,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3801 Evangelho Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Estela Esquivel Buyers Realty

    • /37

      Est $2,511,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Chieri Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3412 Chieri Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Freda Wang Intero Real Estate Services

    • /54

      Est $2,748,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      3443 Chieri Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3443 Chieri Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Johal KW Bay Area Estates

    • /62

      Est $2,383,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Voltaire St, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4159 Voltaire St, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Chu Goodview Financial & Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $2,317,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Voltaire St, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4155 Voltaire St, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ngo The House You Want

    • /41

      Est $2,406,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Voltaire St, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4131 Voltaire St, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,042,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sujata Rampur Intero Real Estate Services

    • 3333 Einstein Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $3,272,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Einstein Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3333 Einstein Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,768,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Boyer Terry Boyer Property

    • /45

      Est $1,905,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Wodzienski Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3611 Wodzienski Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,728,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Chavez Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,911,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Judi Ann Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3480 Judi Ann Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000

      Last Listing Agent Elena Johal KW Bay Area Estates

    • /44

      Est $1,910,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Wodzienski Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3619 Wodzienski Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bharath Kumar Talluri Intero Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $1,880,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      3443 Chemin de Riviere, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3443 Chemin de Riviere, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayashree S. Mishra Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,004,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Chemin de Riviere, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3473 Chemin de Riviere, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $970/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Reichert RCB Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $745,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Rocky Water Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3242 Rocky Water Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,200
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Tuyen Ho Santana Real Estate

    • 2932 Brandeis Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $718,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Brandeis Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2932 Brandeis Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Segerquist KIM COLE REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /35

      Est $759,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Wycliffe Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2917 Wycliffe Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Khosrowabadi Redefine Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $1,556,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3088 Balgray Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3088 Balgray Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Schmidt Realty World- South County

    • /2

      Est $1,342,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Plumstead Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3002 Plumstead Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $863/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fernandez KW Silicon City

    • 3069 Bayberry Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,524,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3069 Bayberry Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3069 Bayberry Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Romo eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /26

      Est $1,416,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Everdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3032 Everdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Chow Infinite Realty & Investments

    • /47

      Est $1,453,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3066 Everdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3066 Everdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Huang Starriver Inc

    • /19

      Est $1,594,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Westbranch Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2831 Westbranch Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maggy Slavova Golden Trust Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,594,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      2798 Gavilan Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2798 Gavilan Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,651,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Finney Sereno Group

    • /44

      Est $1,483,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Scottsdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2718 Scottsdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,080/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Reyes Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $3,345,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      3353 Colonna Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3353 Colonna Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000

      Last Listing Agent John Jenkins Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,458,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Cour de Jeune, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3606 Cour de Jeune, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,065,000

      Last Listing Agent Sanjay Mitra Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $2,577,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Cour du Vin, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3604 Cour du Vin, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $873/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,266,668

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bergen Sereno Group

    • /42

      Est $2,292,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3171 Whitesand Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3171 Whitesand Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Babek Sandhar BRG Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,311,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      2897 Bouveron Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2897 Bouveron Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

• /32

      Est $1,484,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Janelle Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3245 Janelle Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Oliver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,553,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Whiterose Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3118 Whiterose Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,228/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Freda Wang Intero Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $1,405,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      3087 Whitesand Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3087 Whitesand Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,095/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanne Carvalho eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 3165 Teddington Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,701,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Teddington Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3165 Teddington Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Nevarez Infinity Financial & Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,400,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Damico Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3025 Damico Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samit Shah Compass

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home