15,343

Properties in ZIP Code 92675

Section Image
    • 2 Cadencia St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $2,936,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cadencia St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2 Cadencia St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,715,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    • 27211 Via Capote Unit C, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Est $780,902 Not Listed For Sale

      27211 Via Capote Unit C, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27211 Via Capote Unit C, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gniewek Engel & Völkers Laguna Beach

    • 76 Patria, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $962,093 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Patria, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      76 Patria, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $571/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    • 27292 Via Callejon Unit B, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Est $953,684 Not Listed For Sale

      27292 Via Callejon Unit B, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27292 Via Callejon Unit B, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 17, 2024

• 30892 Avenida de la Vista Unit 45A, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Est $541,350 Not Listed For Sale

      30892 Avenida de la Vista Unit 45A, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Bass HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 11 Adelfa St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $641,786 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Adelfa St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11 Adelfa St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    • 28690 Martingale Dr, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Est $4,123,606 Not Listed For Sale

      28690 Martingale Dr, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      28690 Martingale Dr, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lee Canaday Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    • 32302 Alipaz St Unit 33, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 33, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 33, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 20 Crespi Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $6,176,363 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Crespi Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      20 Crespi Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    • 32302 Alipaz St Unit 263, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 263, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 263, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 32302 Alipaz St Unit 288, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 288, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 288, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hile Superior Real Estate Network, Inc.

    • 32371 Alipaz St Unit 68, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32371 Alipaz St Unit 68, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32371 Alipaz St Unit 68, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 32371 Alipaz St Unit 33, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32371 Alipaz St Unit 33, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      32371 Alipaz St Unit 33, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniele Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32371 Alipaz St Unit 79, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32371 Alipaz St Unit 79, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32371 Alipaz St Unit 79, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 32371 Alipaz St Unit 123, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32371 Alipaz St Unit 123, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      32371 Alipaz St Unit 123, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 32302 Alipaz St Unit 49, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 49, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 49, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 32302 Alipaz St Unit 130, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 130, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 130, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McClory Anvil Real Estate

    • 60 Majeza Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,250,527 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Majeza Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      60 Majeza Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mekenna Sperry eHomes

    • 32371 Alipaz St Unit 102, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32371 Alipaz St Unit 102, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      32371 Alipaz St Unit 102, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hammer HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 26250 Paseo Armonia, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Est $3,307,387 Not Listed For Sale

      26250 Paseo Armonia, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      26250 Paseo Armonia, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,701,600
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ulnick Group Bryan & Siobhan Compass

    • 27703 Ortega Hwy Unit 61, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      27703 Ortega Hwy Unit 61, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27703 Ortega Hwy Unit 61, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 32302 Alipaz St Unit 296, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 296, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 296, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 13, 2024

• 6 Coral Blue St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $5,063,393 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Coral Blue St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6 Coral Blue St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Doubleday Doubleday Group

    • 32302 Alipaz St Unit 65, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 65, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 65, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darel Rosen First Team Real Estate

    • 32302 Alipaz St Unit 18, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 18, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 18, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Childs Douglas Elliman of California

    • 21 Rastro St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,765,228 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rastro St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      21 Rastro St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Everett Kendra Nicole Everett, Broker

    • 27703 Ortega Hwy Unit 113, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      27703 Ortega Hwy Unit 113, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      27703 Ortega Hwy Unit 113, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liana Norman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32302 Alipaz St Unit 37, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 37, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 37, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

• 32302 Alipaz St Unit 233, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 233, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 233, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

• 32302 Alipaz St Unit 51, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32302 Alipaz St Unit 51, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      32302 Alipaz St Unit 51, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 32371 Alipaz St Unit 63, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32371 Alipaz St Unit 63, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      32371 Alipaz St Unit 63, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 58 Majeza Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,199,292 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Majeza Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      58 Majeza Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teagan Prukop HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home