647

Recently Sold San Leandro, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 808 Martin Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    808 Martin Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,380

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Arriola

    808 Martin Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 2515 Outrigger Dr Unit 106, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $728,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2515 Outrigger Dr Unit 106, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,239

    Last Listing Agent Tere Lee United Brokers Real Estate

    2515 Outrigger Dr Unit 106, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 585 Majestic Way Unit 40, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    585 Majestic Way Unit 40, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,118

    Last Listing Agent JianJun Ye Grand Realty Group

    585 Majestic Way Unit 40, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • 148 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $817,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    148 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,608

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Vanguard Properties

    148 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 1620 Pierce Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1620 Pierce Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,571

    Last Listing Agent Pam Welch Wesely & Associates

    1620 Pierce Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 1565 Fir Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $655,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1565 Fir Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,796

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hendershot Redfin

    1565 Fir Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • 2116 Luna Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $671,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2116 Luna Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,203

    Last Listing Agent Karron Martin BHG RE Reliance Partners

    2116 Luna Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • 15028 Grenda St, San Leandro, CA 94579

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    15028 Grenda St, San Leandro, CA 94579

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,351

    Last Listing Agent Betty Leyva-ureno Coldwell Banker Realty

    15028 Grenda St, San Leandro, CA 94579
  • 16238 Lyle St, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    16238 Lyle St, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,741

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Hurtado Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    16238 Lyle St, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • /2

    $751,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1049 Martin Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,639

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Chun RE/MAX Accord

    1049 Martin Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • /31

    $575,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    759 Woodgate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,503

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Campbell Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    759 Woodgate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94579
  • 1726 137th Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1726 137th Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,270

    Last Listing Agent Susie Steele Compass

    1726 137th Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • /2

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1218 Alder Creek Cir, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,846

    Last Listing Agent Randy Quan Trust Real Estate

    1218 Alder Creek Cir, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 15478 Montreal St, San Leandro, CA 94579

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15478 Montreal St, San Leandro, CA 94579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,078

    Last Listing Agent pamela tran

    15478 Montreal St, San Leandro, CA 94579
  • /35

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    35 Cornwall Way, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,532

    Last Listing Agent Huan Fang Suen, Peter

    35 Cornwall Way, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 378 Park St, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    378 Park St, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,748

    Last Listing Agent Sam Medina

    378 Park St, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 14510 Locust St, San Leandro, CA 94579

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14510 Locust St, San Leandro, CA 94579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,572

    Last Listing Agent Paul Litvinchuk Litvinchuk Real Estate

    14510 Locust St, San Leandro, CA 94579
  • 3847 Yorkshire St Unit 8, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3847 Yorkshire St Unit 8, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,773

    Last Listing Agent Judy Grubb Kw Advisors East Bay

    3847 Yorkshire St Unit 8, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • 1903 Bradhoff Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1903 Bradhoff Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,367

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Pfohl Coldwell Banker Realty

    1903 Bradhoff Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 1231 141st Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $1,325,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1231 141st Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,566

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Chew Sereno

    1231 141st Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • /43

    $838,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1933 Wayne Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,920

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sagullo Hatch Realty Group, Inc.

    1933 Wayne Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 950 Donovan Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    950 Donovan Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,427

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dunlop Scott Dunlop, Re Broker

    950 Donovan Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • /2

    $1,330,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15942 Cambrian Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,020

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Wong Realty One Group Extreme

    15942 Cambrian Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • 210 Santa Susana, San Leandro, CA 94579

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    210 Santa Susana, San Leandro, CA 94579

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Costa

    210 Santa Susana, San Leandro, CA 94579
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    15691 Liberty St, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,255

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Roe Doorlight Inc

    15691 Liberty St, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • 2147 Trombas Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2147 Trombas Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,208

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Hernandez Compass

    2147 Trombas Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • /30

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    623 Valita Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,740

    Last Listing Agent Fay Du Bay1st Realty & Mortgage Inc

    623 Valita Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 2018 Constitution Ct, San Leandro, CA 94579

    $1,380,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2018 Constitution Ct, San Leandro, CA 94579

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,672

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ma Bay City Real Estate Group

    2018 Constitution Ct, San Leandro, CA 94579
  • 2389 Blackpool Place, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $747,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2389 Blackpool Place, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,988

    Last Listing Agent Judy Grubb Kw Advisors East Bay

    2389 Blackpool Place, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 301 Reva Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    301 Reva Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,534

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Wong Compass

    301 Reva Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 331 Caliente Cir Unit 41, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    331 Caliente Cir Unit 41, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,934

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Siegel Realty1Team

    331 Caliente Cir Unit 41, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • /51

    $822,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1291 Linton St, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,541

    Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Intero Real Estate Services

    1291 Linton St, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 131 Accolade Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $885,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    131 Accolade Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,018

    Last Listing Agent Raelan Daniels Redfin Corporation

    131 Accolade Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 15933 Cambrian Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $1,450,421

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15933 Cambrian Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,474

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ricchini Coldwell Banker Realty

    15933 Cambrian Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • /40

    $951,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    927 Sienna Loop, San Leandro, CA 94579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,870

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Carter Keller Williams Realty

    927 Sienna Loop, San Leandro, CA 94579
  • 880 Saint Mary Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    880 Saint Mary Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,775

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Fouche Keller Williams Tri-valley

    880 Saint Mary Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • 1805 Sundberg Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1805 Sundberg Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,059

    Last Listing Agent Paul Litvinchuk Litvinchuk Real Estate

    1805 Sundberg Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577
  • /12

    $831,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14633 Elm St, San Leandro, CA 94579

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,337

    Last Listing Agent Milana Ostroy Real Brokerage Technologies

    14633 Elm St, San Leandro, CA 94579
  • 3411 Del Monte Way, San Leandro, CA 94578

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3411 Del Monte Way, San Leandro, CA 94578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,288

    Last Listing Agent Ellis Fong Cornerstone Realty and Mortgage

    3411 Del Monte Way, San Leandro, CA 94578
  • 1864 Lakeview Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $1,212,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1864 Lakeview Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,992

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Harms Premier Pacific Properties

    1864 Lakeview Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home