Est $1,386,113 Not Listed For Sale
116 S Idaho St, San Mateo, CA 94401
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,410 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $798/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,125,000
- Aug 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tanya Williams Keller Williams R. E. Services