10,513

Properties in ZIP Code 94404

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,404,226 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Eppleton Ln Unit 304, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      708 Eppleton Ln Unit 304, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,338,680
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tai KW Advisors

    • /27

      Est $921,006 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 102, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 102, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Chen Compass

    • /43

      Est $1,406,936 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Eppleton Ln Unit 403, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      729 Eppleton Ln Unit 403, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    • 710 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 101, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Est $505,876 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 101, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      710 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 101, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Hom United Brokers Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $639,619 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 210, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      456 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 210, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tess Pollitz Tessellation Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,133,663 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 207, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 207, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Chen Compass

    • /39

      Est $675,055 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 319, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      456 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 319, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Cuison RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $1,155,379 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 109, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 109, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Mcnally eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /39

      Est $571,981 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Fathom Dr Unit 203, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      707 Fathom Dr Unit 203, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lomano Living Estates Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,044,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Foster Square Ln Unit 202, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1028 Foster Square Ln Unit 202, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,888
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mo Bani-taba Compass

    • 348 Calypso Ln Unit 18, Foster City, CA 94404

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Calypso Ln Unit 18, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      348 Calypso Ln Unit 18, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $756/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernette Baker Bay East Aor

    • /29

      Est $1,392,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Foster Square Ln Unit 403, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1038 Foster Square Ln Unit 403, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,352,298 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Promontory Point Ln Unit 1208, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      700 Promontory Point Ln Unit 1208, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000

      Last Listing Agent Dafna Mizrahi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,073,223 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 326, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 326, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Ying He KW Advisors

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Eppleton Ln Unit 403, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      728 Eppleton Ln Unit 403, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $806/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jide Ogunbiyi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Compass Ln Unit 208, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1151 Compass Ln Unit 208, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $739/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Rosales The Canlas Brothers

    • /2

      Est $1,545,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Foster Square Ln Unit 202, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1089 Foster Square Ln Unit 202, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $642/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Chen eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,079,356 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 226, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      400 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 226, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $957/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,188,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Nichols Reveal Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $842,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 316, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 316, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Alfaro Compass

    • /2

      Est $901,358 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Beach Park Blvd Unit 115, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      908 Beach Park Blvd Unit 115, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • Last Sold Price $958,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Winkler RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $820,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 203, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 203, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gan Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 112, Foster City, CA 94404

      Est $1,055,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 112, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 112, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharmaine Capelli Compass

    • /27

      Est $823,068 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Beach Park Blvd Unit 26, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      922 Beach Park Blvd Unit 26, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kateryna Davydova Compass

    • /32

      Est $867,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 107, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 107, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $880,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 104, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 104, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rumana Jabeen KW Advisors

    • /29

      Est $811,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 216, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 216, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davidson Home Sales Team Inc

    • /38

      Est $810,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 206, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 206, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann De Rewenda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $869,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 114, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 114, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Berggren Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $866,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 111, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 111, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lu Zhang KW Advisors

    • /67

      Est $868,957 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Beach Park Blvd Unit 52, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      918 Beach Park Blvd Unit 52, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eckert KW Advisors

    • /19

      Est $624,882 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Beach Park Blvd Unit 146, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      900 Beach Park Blvd Unit 146, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Burt Tsuei KW Advisors

    • /31

      Est $578,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 217, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 217, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Christen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $963,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 213, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 213, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lahl Compass

    • /31

      Est $579,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 217, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 217, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Kiley Compass

    • /23

      Est $603,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Shell Blvd Unit 11, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1049 Shell Blvd Unit 11, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Flouty Compass

    • /48

      Est $1,167,113 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 128, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 128, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bee Hui Yeh KW Advisors

    • /26

      Est $1,118,391 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 219, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 219, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,229,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hwang Skybox Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $691,624 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Sea Spray Ln Unit 309, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      820 Sea Spray Ln Unit 309, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tere White Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,012,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Vista Del Mar, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2147 Vista Del Mar, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,055/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,278,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosalind Chin Coldwell Banker

    • /24

      Est $1,083,528 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Perseus Ln Unit 16, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      809 Perseus Ln Unit 16, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,070/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Droz Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home