10,512

Properties in ZIP Code 94404

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $2,359,082 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Mystic Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      617 Mystic Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leon D'Aquino RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $2,035,834 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Bridgeport Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      628 Bridgeport Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,082/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Chow Ed Chow & Company

    • /34

      Est $2,517,722 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Mystic Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      603 Mystic Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lee Compass

    • /108

      Est $2,857,869 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Trinidad Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      541 Trinidad Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,425/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lam CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /16

      Est $1,562,741 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Zumwalt Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      707 Zumwalt Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Tran Elite Realty Services

    • /16

      Est $1,455,956 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Catamaran St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      385 Catamaran St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne O'Brien The Agency

    • /37

      Est $1,524,268 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Vasco da Gama Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      963 Vasco da Gama Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $927/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Winifred Watson Vanguard Properties

    • 819 Magellan Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Est $1,471,928 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Magellan Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      819 Magellan Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bruschi Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /20

      Est $1,457,681 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Cortez Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      811 Cortez Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Walsh Hometown Realty A Janet Pepe Davis Agency

    • 954 Diaz Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Est $1,385,917 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Diaz Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      954 Diaz Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSE GOGO DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $2,465,553 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Winchester Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Winchester Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,954,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lahl Compass

    • /34

      Est $2,524,421 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Port Royal Ave, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      186 Port Royal Ave, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,590,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Flouty Compass

    • /33

      Est $2,039,094 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Boothbay Ave, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      263 Boothbay Ave, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,543/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Gabb RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $2,058,323 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Boothbay Ave, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      287 Boothbay Ave, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Chiu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $2,307,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Avalon Ave, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1017 Avalon Ave, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,120,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Yong eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /39

      Est $1,389,978 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Village Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      219 Village Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,439,600
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /10

      Est $2,040,406 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      153 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis McArthur Girouard Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,223,682 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Aries Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      733 Aries Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Na Guo Realty World-SVI Group

    • /38

      Est $1,661,876 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Aries Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      746 Aries Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,688,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Morris Intero Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $1,671,681 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Celestial Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      662 Celestial Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lahl Compass

    • /30

      Est $2,026,569 Not Listed For Sale

      891 Schooner St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      891 Schooner St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Jul 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Nichols Kenneth Nichols, Broker

    • /31

      Est $1,999,792 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Bowfin St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      328 Bowfin St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Langmack Compass

    • /37

      Est $2,890,649 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Sailfish Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      397 Sailfish Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,020,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vandervort Group Veritas Homes

    • /99

      Est $3,516,124 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Sailfish Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      396 Sailfish Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,445,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fang Golden Square Corp

    • /14

      Est $1,940,657 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Sunfish Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      339 Sunfish Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Flouty Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,992,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1287 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Winkler RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $2,364,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Swordfish St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1460 Swordfish St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $2,477,486 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Dolphin Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      336 Dolphin Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,218,888
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dong Green Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,174,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Ribbon St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1290 Ribbon St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taya Katz Elite Realty Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $2,023,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Ribbon St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1350 Ribbon St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tanori Reali

    • /44

      Est $2,062,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Ribbon St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1370 Ribbon St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Chiu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 903 Flying Fish St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Est $2,669,156 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Flying Fish St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      903 Flying Fish St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Wang Aillion Realty Inc.

    • /33

      Est $2,549,898 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Flying Fish St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      907 Flying Fish St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tierney NetEquity Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $1,924,987 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Loon Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      290 Loon Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rumana Jabeen KW Advisors

    • /38

      Est $2,059,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Sanderling St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1032 Sanderling St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bredel Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • /44

      Est $2,788,882 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Surfbird Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      275 Surfbird Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Wong Gevertz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /103

      Est $3,191,733 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Surfbird Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      298 Surfbird Isle, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $944/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Lee JLEE Realty

    • /66

      Est $2,044,082 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Sandpiper Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      291 Sandpiper Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,061,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Baranowska KW Bay Area Estates

    • /55

      Est $2,038,767 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Killdeer Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      282 Killdeer Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Chang Comax Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,978,282 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Stilt Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      250 Stilt Ct, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,266/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home