10,512

Properties in ZIP Code 94404

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $904,385 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Sea Spray Ln Unit 205, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Sea Spray Ln Unit 205, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cooley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $873,751 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Sea Spray Ln Unit 112, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Sea Spray Ln Unit 112, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rimma Ludovico Rimma Realty

    • 880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 207, Foster City, CA 94404

      Est $973,346 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 207, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 207, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lilian Hsiao IRN Realty

    • /34

      Est $958,276 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 130, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 130, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stein Realty World Peninsula

    • /36

      Est $970,111 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 131, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 131, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Gueco Veritas Homes

    • /27

      Est $933,310 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 239, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 239, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bee Thrasher Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $928,518 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 114, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 114, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Sharp Group KW Advisors

    • /25

      Est $899,319 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Sea Spray Ln Unit 313, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      820 Sea Spray Ln Unit 313, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eckert KW Advisors

    • /35

      Est $1,638,088 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Columba Ln Unit 4, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      827 Columba Ln Unit 4, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karon T Knox-Franzella Intero Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $912,453 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 138, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 138, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cara Sakurai Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $879,164 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Sea Spray Ln Unit 311, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      840 Sea Spray Ln Unit 311, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /18

      Est $988,055 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 310, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 310, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Wong Compass

    • /39

      Est $981,724 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Sea Spray Ln Unit 103, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      815 Sea Spray Ln Unit 103, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Kopilenko Primavera Realty

    • /37

      Est $998,558 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Sea Spray Ln Unit 102, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Sea Spray Ln Unit 102, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,058,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AnaMaria Cojocaru Compass

    • /26

      Est $862,976 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Sea Spray Ln Unit 211, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      840 Sea Spray Ln Unit 211, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $1,097,448 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Sea Spray Ln Unit 115, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      815 Sea Spray Ln Unit 115, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lehua Greenman Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,024,665 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Sea Spray Ln Unit 204, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      815 Sea Spray Ln Unit 204, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bee Thrasher RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $1,023,349 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Sea Spray Ln Unit 302, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      840 Sea Spray Ln Unit 302, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,500
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Soo Jung Kim Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /25

      Est $915,311 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 233, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 233, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Karson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $938,080 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Albacore Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      174 Albacore Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    • /19

      Est $872,663 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Sea Spray Ln Unit 210, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      820 Sea Spray Ln Unit 210, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /37

      Est $861,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Compass Ln Unit 104, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1131 Compass Ln Unit 104, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sabido Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $895,082 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Sea Spray Ln Unit 103, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      840 Sea Spray Ln Unit 103, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Hu Realty World Dominion

    • /2

      Est $962,135 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 330, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 330, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie LaFlesch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $960,464 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 329, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      860 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 329, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Arde Familee Realty

    • /33

      Est $897,644 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Sea Spray Ln Unit 313, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Sea Spray Ln Unit 313, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lu Zhang KW Advisors

    • /2

      Est $900,992 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Sea Spray Ln Unit 311, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      820 Sea Spray Ln Unit 311, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Spachis eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /33

      Est $696,596 Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5209 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vera Hatem Intero Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $656,282 Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5202 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ng WEM Pacific Investment Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $691,219 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Gutierrez Monney eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /33

      Est $674,056 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4208 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vera Hatem Intero Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $677,921 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4207 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vera Hatem Intero Real Estate Services

    • /53

      Est $556,142 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4107 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Kravets Redfin

    • /44

      Est $936,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1104 Admiralty Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Hoang Keller Williams East County

    • /48

      Est $1,224,718 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Emerald Bay Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      805 Emerald Bay Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mitchell Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    • /26

      Est $872,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Vista Del Mar, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2104 Vista Del Mar, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Benuska Veritas Homes

    • /17

      Est $817,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Vista Del Mar, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2100 Vista Del Mar, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wong Compass

    • /6

      Est $627,646 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Port Dr Unit 306, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      651 Port Dr Unit 306, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kong Asia Pacific Groups

    • /37

      Est $589,360 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Port Dr Unit 203, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      651 Port Dr Unit 203, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Lee JLEE Realty

    • 615 Port Dr Unit 208, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Est $650,128 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Port Dr Unit 208, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      615 Port Dr Unit 208, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Cho

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home