14,340

San Pablo, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 1401 Hayes St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $515,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1401 Hayes St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,612

    Last Listing Agent Le Nguyen Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    1401 Hayes St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 1538 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $720,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1538 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Omari Bloom Real Estate Group

  • 1151 Karen Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $396,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1151 Karen Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,024

    Last Listing Agent Min Zhao KW Advisors East Bay

    1151 Karen Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Est $676,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Gerald Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1229 Gerald Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harper Complex Living Real Estate

  • /56

    $560,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2570 Brian Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,275

    Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    2570 Brian Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Est $423,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Cedar Terrace, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1010 Cedar Terrace, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $443,000

      Last Listing Agent Vrinda Koovakkat Security Pacific Real Estate

  • /29

    $710,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2338 Homestead Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,019

    Last Listing Agent Sandeep Kaur Keller Williams Realty

    2338 Homestead Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2121 Vale Rd Unit 114, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $383,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Vale Rd Unit 114, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2121 Vale Rd Unit 114, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dipesh Rawal Exp Realty Of California, Inc

  • 3732 Northridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $520,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3732 Northridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,225

    Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    3732 Northridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 60 Las Moradas Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $372,324 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Las Moradas Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      60 Las Moradas Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bienvenido Yambao Allied Pacific Realty

  • 1 Denise Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $605,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1 Denise Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,864

    Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    1 Denise Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /30

      Est $459,978 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      132 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Song Thuy Nguyen AI Realty

  • 5508 Vista Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $985,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5508 Vista Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,300

    Last Listing Agent Ervin Hechavarria Homestead Real Estate

    5508 Vista Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /19

      Est $383,984 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      93 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Howard Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    30 Sheffield Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,976

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Martin BarbCo

    30 Sheffield Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 83 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $397,081 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      83 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Stewart Stewart Realty Group

  • /48

    $635,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3088 Flannery Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,552

    Last Listing Agent John P Anderson Results Realty

    3088 Flannery Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /13

      Est $808,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Vale Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2651 Vale Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Riemer eXp Realty of California, Inc

  • /41

    $505,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2745 Holly St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,438

    Last Listing Agent Erik Pham Exp Realty of California Inc.

    2745 Holly St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /14

      Est $542,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2425 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Smithonic Smithonic Real Estate

  • 1225 Gerald Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $685,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1225 Gerald Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,527

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mitchell Compass

    1225 Gerald Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /19

      Est $500,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Rollingwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2818 Rollingwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

  • /17

    $690,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2919 Willow Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,371

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Munoz Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    2919 Willow Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2446 Fordham St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $562,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Fordham St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2446 Fordham St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Guzman COMPASS

  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6253 Bayview Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,368

    Last Listing Agent Ben Jiang Goodview Financial & Real Estate

    6253 Bayview Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /32

      Est $582,862 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Arundel Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2909 Arundel Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Loucel Windermere Rowland Realty

  • 95 Salem Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $660,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    95 Salem Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,727

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Harding Coldwell Banker Realty

    95 Salem Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /19

      Est $581,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Arundel Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2882 Arundel Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Loucel Windermere Rowland Realty

  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1203 Madeline Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,976

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burns Security Pacific Real Estate

    1203 Madeline Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /28

      Est $361,493 Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Birmingham Dr Unit 201, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3161 Birmingham Dr Unit 201, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Eison Ascend Real Estate

  • 1415 Miner Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $585,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1415 Miner Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,215

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mau KW Vaca Valley

    1415 Miner Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2913 Canterbury Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $703,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Canterbury Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2913 Canterbury Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Acobes BHG RE Reliance Partners

  • 2698 Longview Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $555,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2698 Longview Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,880

    Last Listing Agent Tanara Bailey Compass

    2698 Longview Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2816 Shane Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $701,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Shane Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2816 Shane Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Prajoel Karki

  • /54

    $500,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3231 Southridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,059

    Last Listing Agent Alice Chan New Horizon Real Estate

    3231 Southridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2901 Barkley Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $1,458,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Barkley Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2901 Barkley Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 127, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Bradford Dudum Real Estate Group

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 127, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /22

      Est $682,030 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Wiswall Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2809 Wiswall Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

  • 3644 Stoneglen S, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $354,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3644 Stoneglen S, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,126

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Riddle Realty One Group FOX

    3644 Stoneglen S, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2724 Wiswall Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $640,749 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Wiswall Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2724 Wiswall Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hutchison All About Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home